Brooke Edwards: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m 1 revision imported
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 39: Line 39:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3"|2017
| rowspan="4" |2017
| rowspan="3"|Rich & Famous
| rowspan="4" |Rich & Famous
| rowspan="3"|Musical Theater
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="4" |
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 51: Line 51:
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|
|-
|Move (Pomona)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2018
| rowspan="5" |2018
Line 635: Line 638:
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:OCPAA dancers]]
[[Category:OCPAA dancers]]
[[Category:Edwards Sisters]]
[[Category:Edwards Sisters (1)]]
[[Category:June Births]]
[[Category:June Births]]
[[Category:2010 births]]
[[Category:2010 births]]