Ella Frias: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(8 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|image = File:Ella Frias.jpg
|image = File:Ella Frias.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 12
|age = {{age|2010|10|12}}
|birthdate = October 12, 2010
|birthdate = October 12, 2010
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 10: Line 10:
|eye color = Blue
|eye color = Blue
|hair color = Black
|hair color = Black
|school grade =  
|school grade = 9th (25/26)
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student
|affiliations = The Diamond Agency
|affiliations = The Diamond Agency
Line 18: Line 18:
|siblings =  
|siblings =  
|friends =  
|friends =  
|pets =
|nicknames =  
|nicknames =  
}}'''Ella Marie Frias''' (born on October 12, 2010) is a young tweenage dancer/model from Florida, who trains at the Robin Dawn Dance Academy of Performing Arts and the Southwest Florida Ballet dance school.
}}'''Ella Marie Frias''' (born on October 12, 2010) is a young teenage dancer/model from Florida, who trains at the Robin Dawn Dance Academy of Performing Arts and the Southwest Florida Ballet dance school.


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 538: Line 539:
*2019 Intermediate Miss Petite Dance
*2019 Intermediate Miss Petite Dance
*2022 Pre-Teen Miss DEA
*2022 Pre-Teen Miss DEA
==Family Heath Scare==
Ella's mother Alissa was badly injured in a boating accident. Ella herself survived very well as she only had minor injuries. To donate money for Alissa's services, [https://www.gofundme.com/f/help-alissa-heal-medical-and-living-expenses go to her gofundme page].
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:40%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
|-
|style="background:pink;" | Please support Ella on her [https://kiddancers.wiki/wiki/Kid_Dancers_Crowdfunding_Page crowdfunding request for her mother.]
|}


==Additional Page==
==Additional Page==
Line 551: Line 559:
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Exactly 12]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Robin Dawn Dance Academy Dancers]]
[[Category:Robin Dawn Dance Academy Dancers]]
[[Category:October Births]]
[[Category:October Births]]
[[Category:2010 births]]