Gabby Peralta: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 68: Line 68:
| rowspan="5" |2023
| rowspan="5" |2023
| rowspan="5" |Piel
| rowspan="5" |Piel
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
|Celebrity
|Celebrity
|
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Las Vegas)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos
|-
|-
|Showbiz Nationals
|Showbiz Nationals
Line 84: Line 84:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2024
| rowspan="7" |2024
| rowspan="5" |Estrellica
| rowspan="7" |Estrellica
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
|Celebrity
|Celebrity
|
|
Line 94: Line 94:
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|17<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos
|-
|-
|Showbiz Nationals
|Showbiz Nationals
|did not place
|-
|Starpower (Gilbert)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />Hip-Hop Scholarship
|-
|Starpower Nationals
|
|
|-
|-
|Starpower Nationals
|The Dance Awards (LV)
|
|
|-
|-