Gabby Peralta: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
m 15 revisions imported |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2021 | | rowspan="5" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" |Runaway | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|NYCDA (Las Vegas) | |NYCDA (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Las Vegas) | |Showbiz (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz Nationals | |Showbiz Nationals | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards | |The Dance Awards (LV) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Parola | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
|YAGP (Las Vegas) | |||
|Top 12 in Pre-Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (LV) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Piel | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
|Celebrity | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Las Vegas) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Velocity | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Velocity Nationals | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Estrellica | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
|Celebrity | |Celebrity | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Las Vegas) | |||
|22<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Hip-Hop Scholarship | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |17<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz Nationals | |Showbiz Nationals | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Gilbert) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />Hip-Hop Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Dance Awards (LV) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||