Gabby Peralta: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
m 15 revisions imported |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Parola | | rowspan="5" |Parola | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| | |YAGP (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |Top 12 in Pre-Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| rowspan="5" |2023 | | rowspan="5" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Piel | | rowspan="5" |Piel | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
|Celebrity | |Celebrity | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz ( | |Showbiz (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz Nationals | |Showbiz Nationals | ||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Estrellica | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
|Celebrity | |Celebrity | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |17<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz Nationals | |Showbiz Nationals | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Gilbert) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />Hip-Hop Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Dance Awards (LV) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||