Caitlyn McKenzie: Difference between revisions
m 54 revisions imported |
|||
| (43 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = File:Caitlyn McKenzie.jpg | |image = File:Caitlyn McKenzie.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2013|12|11}} | ||
|birthdate = December 11, 2013 | |birthdate = December 11, 2013 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
|hometown = Arizona | |hometown = Arizona <br> Alaska | ||
|height = unknown | |height = unknown | ||
|eye color = Brown | |eye color = Brown | ||
|hair color = Blonde | |hair color = Blonde | ||
|school grade = | |school grade = 5th (24/25) | ||
|affiliations = Jo and Jax | |affiliations = Jo and Jax | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Student | |profession = Dancer <br> Student | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|parents = Jen McKenzie (mother) | |parents = Jen McKenzie (mother) | ||
|siblings = [[Emilee McKenzie]] (sister) | |siblings = [[Emilee McKenzie]] (sister) | ||
|friends = [[ | |friends = [[Cambrie O'Haver]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Finley Nielsen]] <br> [[Goldie Nielsen]] <br> [[Ellie Self]] <br> [[Tatum Self]] <br> [[Abigail Riles]] <br> [[Alexis Alvarez]] <br> [[Aspen James Brandt]] <br> [[Bella Linman]] <br> [[Claire Sandall]] <br> [[Harlow Gold Hilmo]] <br> [[Harper Schwalb]] <br> [[Hazel Silverman]] <br> [[Karsyn Brewer]] <br> [[Kinley Harper]] <br> [[Kynzlie Plote]] <br> [[Landrie Kuhni]] <br> [[Madisyn Amos]] <br> [[Navy Forrest]] | ||
}}'''Caitlyn Grace McKenzie''' (born on December 11, 2013) is a young dancer from Arizona, who trains at Club Dance Studio. | }}'''Caitlyn Grace McKenzie''' (born on December 11, 2013) is a young dancer from Arizona, who trains at Club Dance Studio. | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Mesa) | |KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1188/act/268/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - My Boyfriend's Back]</ref> | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Roxie | | rowspan="5" |Roxie | ||
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | | rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | | rowspan="5" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
|Spotlight | |Spotlight (Phoenix) | ||
|unknown placement | |unknown placement | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Hallelujah | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Jennifer Peterson | ||
|Spotlight | |Spotlight (Phoenix) | ||
|unknown placement | |unknown placement | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Mesa) | |Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/589/act/12/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Hallelujah]</ref> | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 6-8 Solos<br />Rising Starz Petite DOY Finalist<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1338/act/249/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Hallelujah]</ref> | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Sidekicks Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2022 | ||
|Millie | |Millie | ||
|Musical Theatre | |Musical Theatre | ||
| Line 85: | Line 88: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |This Little Bird | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |unknown | ||
|KAR (Mesa) | |KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1469/act/147/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - This Little Bird]</ref> | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Phoenix) | |NYCDA (Phoenix) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (New Orleans) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />High Five in Ballroom | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Westminster) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />StandOut in Ballet | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Legends | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Brittany Lents | ||
|KAR (Mesa) | |KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1565/act/407/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Legends]</ref> | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards | |24/7 (Birmingham) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 116: | Line 134: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Say Something | |||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Brittany Lents | | rowspan="2" |Brittany Lents | ||
|NYCDA (Phoenix) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Shallows | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Brittany Lents | |||
|NYCDA (Greenville) | |NYCDA (Greenville) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Applause | |Applause (Scottsdale) | ||
|Encore Junior Applause Title | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Uncertain | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jennifer Peterson | |||
|Applause (Scottsdale) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 138: | Line 171: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |All That Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
|Applause | |Applause (Scottsdale) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Encore Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/701/act/300/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - All That Jazz]</ref> | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY Finalist<br />HDE All Stars | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Rochester) | |24/7 (Rochester) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2024-5 | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Pianist | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini final solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (St Antonio) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
====Youth American Grand Prix==== | ====Youth American Grand Prix==== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 161: | Line 207: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | |Luminous | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |Contemporary | ||
|Brittany Lents | |||
| rowspan="3" |Phoenix | |||
|Top 12 | |||
|- | |||
|Cupid Don Quixote | |||
| rowspan="4" |Classical | |||
|A. Gorsky | |||
|Top 12 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |La Fille Mal Gardee | |||
| rowspan="2" |B. Nijinska<br />D. Romanof | | rowspan="2" |B. Nijinska<br />D. Romanof | ||
| | |Top 12 | ||
| | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Las Vegas | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kitri Act III Don Quixote | |||
|Marcus Petipa | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Metamorphosis | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Jordan Pelliteri | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="45" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Glory | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Mariah Bland]]<br />[[Aspen James Brandt]]<br />[[Karsyn Brewer]]<br />Peighton St. George<br />Eastyn Vose<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />Gwyneth Woods<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Kinley Harper]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]] | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Lines | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in NUbie Lines | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Conga | ||
| rowspan="5" |Ballroom | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Mariah Bland]]<br />[[Aspen James Brandt]]<br />[[Karsyn Brewer]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />Kinley Martz<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />Paislee Perkins<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Hazel Silverman]]<br />Elliott Smith<br />Bryn Spears<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />Lily Tameron | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in NUbie Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |London Bridge | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Aspen James Brandt]]<br />[[Karsyn Brewer]]<br />[[Hazel Silverman]]<br />Eastyn Vose<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Kinley Harper]]<br />Emma Kleve<br />[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />Emma Scott | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in JUMPStart Lines | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in NUbie Lines | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Diana | |||
| rowspan="5" |Ballet | |||
| rowspan="5" |Eastyn Vose<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />Kendyl Miller<br />[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />Kinley Martz<br />[[Aspen James Brandt]]<br />[[Goldie Nielsen]]<br />[[Claire Sandall]] | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekick Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Lines | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Lines | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Millie | |||
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Abigail Riles]]<br />Poppy Cunningham<br />[[Harlow Gold Hilmo]]<br />Oakley Hill<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />River Robbins<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />Hannah Duncan<br />Charlotte Allphin<br />Maysen Bosteter<br />Olivia Buck<br />Tatum Schueller<br />Maddie Downs<br />[[Kinley Harper]]<br />Brinley Bennett<br />Grace Vanko<br />Kalista Greer<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />Hadlie Scott<br />Lily Messenger<br />Zoe Phiapalath<br />Jolie Harris<br />Scarlett Arnaud | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan="2 | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Conga | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Ballroom | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Mariah Bland]]<br />[[Aspen James Brandt]]<br />[[Karsyn Brewer]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />Kinley Martz<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />Paislee Perkins<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Hazel Silverman]]<br />Bryn Spears<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />Lily Tameron | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in NUbie Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Yonce | |||
| rowspan="5" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />Jaxon Adamson<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />Bryn Spears<br />[[Elliott Smith]]<br />Lily Tameron<br />Gwyneth Woods<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />Olivia Baldengro<br />Riley Bagnoli<br />[[Mariah Bland]]<br />[[Aspen James Brandt]]<br />[[Karsyn Brewer]]<br />Paislee Perkins<br />[[Hazel Silverman]]<br />Leslie Soto<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />Hannah Duncan<br />Emma Kleve<br />Presley Ortiz | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekick Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in JUMPStart Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Proud Mary | ||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Riley Bagnoli<br />Jaxon Adamson<br />[[Mariah Bland]]<br />Haven Berwick<br />[[Aspen James Brandt]]<br />McKenzie Caryl<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Lola Forrest]]<br />Amelia Joubert<br />Tatum Kenney<br />Kinley Martz<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />Presley Ortiz<br />Penelope Ortiz<br />Paislee Perkins<br />Addison Pichette<br />[[Kynzlie Plote]]<br />Scarlett Robison<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />Olivia Serna<br />[[Hazel Silverman]]<br />Leslie Soto<br />Eastyn Vose<br />Kyle Young | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in NUbie Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Munchkinland | |||
| rowspan="5" |Production | |||
| rowspan="5" |Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2024 | |||
|Stuff Like That There | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|Brooklyn Besch<br />Kennedy Ciccrelli<br />Poppy Cunningham<br />Maddie Downs<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />Isla Gardner<br />[[Oakley Hill]]<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Kynzlie Plote]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Hadlie Scott]]<br />Lily Tameron<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />Gwyneth Woods | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Say Something | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Emma Scott]]<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[[[Nixie Vance]]]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Isla Gardner]]<br />[[Brooklyn Besch]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]] | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Best Mini Performance | |||
|- | |||
|Get to it | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Isla Gardner]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Mariah Bland]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />Zoe Phiapalath<br />[[[[Nixie Vance]]]]<br />Gwenyth Woods | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|Jailhouse Rock | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|Riley Bagnoli<br />Haven Berwick<br />[[Olivia Baldenegro]]<br />[[Kennedy Besch]]<br />Kensington Ferrin<br />Amelia Joubert<br />Jolie Harris<br />Jude Harris<br />Brooklyn Mullins<br />Remy Offord<br />Presley Ortiz<br />Kinley Palmer<br />Hazel Silverman<br />Addison Pichette<br />River Robbins<br />Kate Valentine<br />Stella Stoltz<br />[[Bryn Spears]]<br />Olivia Serna<br />Eastyn Vose<br />Emersyn Varker<br />Hadley Taylor | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Additional Page== | ==Additional Page== | ||
[[Caitlyn McKenzie/Gallery]] | [[Caitlyn McKenzie/Gallery]] | ||
==References== | |||
<references/> | |||
==External Link== | ==External Link== | ||
| Line 197: | Line 450: | ||
[[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]] | [[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]] | ||
[[Category:December Births]] | [[Category:December Births]] | ||
[[Category:2013 births]] | |||