Chloe Tyler: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
m 12 revisions imported |
||
| (12 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Chloe Tyler''' (born on August 27, 2008) is a teenage dancer from California, who trains at Studio X Dance Complex. | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = Chloe Tyler | |||
|image = File:Chloe Tyler.jpeg | |||
|gender = Female | |||
|age = {{age|2008|08|27}} | |||
|birthdate = August 27, 2008 | |||
|nationality = American | |||
|hometown = California | |||
|height = unknown | |||
|eye color = Brown | |||
|hair color = Brown | |||
|school grade = 11th (24/25) | |||
|profession = Dancer <br> Student <br> Cheerleader | |||
|affiliations = | |||
|dance studios = Studio X Dance Complex | |||
|titles = ''see below | |||
|friends = [[Carter Walk]] <br> [[Hartley Walk]] <br> Daniella Watenpaugh <br> Isabella Watenpaugh <br> [[Ariana Devitta]] <br> [[Demi Sophia]] <br> [[Madelyn Rubia]] <br> Madison Harris | |||
}}'''Chloe Tyler''' (born on August 27, 2008) is a teenage dancer from California, who trains at Studio X Dance Complex. | |||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer(s) | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2020 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Attention | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lia Dominique | ||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |Rainbow (San Gabriel) | ||
| | |Rising Starz Junior DOY Finalist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |KAR (San Gabriel) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR Virtual | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Praying | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Emily Lutes | |||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |Rainbow (San Gabriel) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />Intermediate Miss Junior Dance<br />TDX Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="25" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Anyone | |||
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="7" |unknown | |||
|Rainbow (Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Live (Burbank) | |KAR Live (Burbank) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in | |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Miss Teen Dance<br />Elite Solo All-Stars<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Los Angeles) | |Revolution (Los Angeles) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 12 Lyrical Solos<br />Revolutionary | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | |19<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spotlight (Las Vegas) | |Spotlight (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Las Vegas III) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" | | | rowspan="9" |Toxic | ||
| rowspan="9" |Contemporary | | rowspan="9" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="9" |Rheana Tumang | | rowspan="9" |Rheana Tumang | ||
| | |Rainbow (San Gabriel) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR Live (Burbank) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Revolution (Los Angeles) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 12<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Revolutionary | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spotlight (Las Vegas) | |Spotlight (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper ( | |Showstopper (Las Vegas III) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 | |24/7 (Provo) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |Material Girl | |||
| rowspan="9" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="9" |unknown | |||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |||
|Elite Starz Teen DOY Finalist | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rainbow (Mesa) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Starz Teen DOY Finalist<br />Elite Starz All-Stars<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Live (Burbank) | |||
| | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in | |- | ||
|Revolution (Los Angeles) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 12 Jazz Solos<br />Teen Miss Dance America | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Spotlight (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Gems Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Las Vegas III) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 97: | Line 148: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="24" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Haunted | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |unknown | ||
| | |KAR (San Gabriel) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Miss Teen Dance<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
|- | |||
|Ultra Dance (Garden Grove) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (San Gabriel) | |Revolution (San Gabriel) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower ( | |Starpower (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|13<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix | |Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="8" |My Prerogative | ||
| rowspan="8" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="8" |Lia Dominique &<br />Rheana Tumang | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
|NYC All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Ultra Dance (Garden Grove) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Ultra Competitive Teen DOY | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (San Gabriel) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />Teen Miss Dance America | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | |Discovery Spotlight | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|11<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |We Miss You | |||
| rowspan="8" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="8" |Mark Meismer | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ultra Dance (Garden Grove) | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Revolution (San Gabriel) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower (Riverside) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Teen Miss Starpower | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| rowspan="30" |2023 | |||
= | | rowspan="10" |Lost | ||
| rowspan="10" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="10" |unknown | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Starz Teen Dancer of the Year<br />Elite Starz All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ultra Dance (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Ultra Competitive 12-14 Solos<br />Ultra Competitive Teen Icon of the Year<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ultra Battlegrounds (Ontario) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Ultra Competitive 12-14 Solos<br />Ultra Competitive Teen Icon of the Year<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution ( | |Revolution (San Gabriel) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Revolution Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (San Francisco) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="10" |Landslide | ||
| | | rowspan="10" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="10" |Rheana Tumang | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ultra Dance (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ultra Battlegrounds (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Revolution (San Gabriel) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />Teen Miss Dance America<br />Discovery Spotlight | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Revolution Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />Teen Miss Dance America | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Redondo Beach) | |||
|Teen Miss Starpower | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (San Francisco) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Look Away | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Lauren Wallingford | ||
| | |Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ultra Dance (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ultra Battlegrounds (Ontario) | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Revolution (San Gabriel) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Revolution Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower (Redondo Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 2 12-14 Solos<br />Power Pak Invites | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (San Francisco) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="7" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Dreams | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" |Diego Pasillas | |||
|Ultra Battlegrounds (Ontario) | |||
|Ultra Competitive Senior IOY Finalist | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Vidlik | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | |||
|Ultra Battlegrounds (Ontario) | |||
|18<sup>th</sup> in Ultra Competitive 15-19 Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | |||
|} | |||
====WCE Competitions==== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2023 | ||
|Chino Hills | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> Grade - 2<sup>nd</sup> Place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Chino Hills | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> Grade - 1<sup>st</sup> Place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> Place Finalist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Glendale | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> Grade - 9<sup>th</sup> Place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Walnut | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> Grade - 3<sup>rd</sup> Place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dance Team Nationals | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> Grade - 2<sup>nd</sup> Place | |||
|} | |||
===Duets=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="7" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="7" |Ashes | |||
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="7" |[[Madelyn Rubia]] | |||
|Rainbow (Mesa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR Live (Burbank) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Revolution (Los Angeles) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 13 Lyrical Duets/Trios<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Spotlight (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Las Vegas III) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="6" |Bad Girls | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="6" |Madison Harris | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ultra Dance (Garden Grove) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Ultra Competitive 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />Ultra Competitive Duets/Trios All-Stars | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Revolution (San Gabriel) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower (Riverside) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |||
===Trios=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |2020 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Girls! | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Ariana Devitta]]<br />[[Madelyn Rubia]] | |||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />$100 TDX Scholarship | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />$100 TDX Scholarship | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Grace | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Ariana Devitta]]<br />[[Demi Sophia]] | |||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="9" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Vogue | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Madison Harris<br />[[Demi Sophia]] | |||
|KAR Live (Burbank) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Revolution (Los Angeles) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 10 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Spotlight (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Vibeology | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Ariana Devitta]]<br />[[Madelyn Rubia]] | |||
|KAR Live (Burbank) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Revolution (Los Angeles) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 13 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Spotlight (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |2022 | ||
|These Boots | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Abigail Broadhead<br />Madison Harris<br />[[Madelyn Rubia]]<br />Rylee Solo<br />Tracy Tan | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hometown Glory | ||
|Contemporary | |||
|Leah Deguzman<br />Madison Harris<br />Gabrielle Rivers<br />[[Madelyn Rubia]]<br />Rylee Solo<br />Tracy Tan | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |House Work | ||
|Jazz | |||
|Leah Deguzman<br />Lovey Garcia<br />Madison Harris<br />Lana Horton<br />Kaitlyn Mancha<br />Rylee Solo<br />Daniella Watenpaugh | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|MVP Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Face | ||
|Lyrical | |||
|Abigail Broadhead<br />Leah Deguzman<br />Riley Dwyer<br />Kaitlin Fangonil<br />Lovey Garcia<br />Madison Harris<br />Brooke Hartman<br />Lana Horton<br />Teagan Landorf<br />Camila Lomeli<br />Kaitlyn Mancha<br />Gabrielle Rivers<br />[[Madelyn Rubia]]<br />Rylee Solo<br />Tracy Tan<br />Daniella Watenpaugh<br />Isabella Watenpaugh | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 405: | Line 554: | ||
[[Category:Studio X Dancers]] | [[Category:Studio X Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:August Births]] | [[Category:August Births]] | ||
[[Category:2008 births]] | |||