Claire Pistor: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
m 15 revisions imported
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 17: Line 17:
|parents =  
|parents =  
|friends = [[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Sara Von Rotz]] <br> [[Isla Gardner]] <br> [[Emma Scott]] <br> [[Madisyn Amos]] <br> [[Lucia Piedrahita]] <br> [[Taylor Morrison]] <br> [[Makayla Jackman]] <br> [[Brooklyn Ward]] <br> [[Roxie Harper]] <br> [[River Segerman]]
|friends = [[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Sara Von Rotz]] <br> [[Isla Gardner]] <br> [[Emma Scott]] <br> [[Madisyn Amos]] <br> [[Lucia Piedrahita]] <br> [[Taylor Morrison]] <br> [[Makayla Jackman]] <br> [[Brooklyn Ward]] <br> [[Roxie Harper]] <br> [[River Segerman]]
}}'''Claire Pistor''' (born on December 31, 2011) is a young dancer from Arizona, originally from Utah, who trains at Club Dance Studio.{{stub}}
}}'''Claire Pistor''' (born on December 31, 2011) is a young dancer from Arizona, originally from Utah, who trains at Club Dance Studio.


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 37: Line 37:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen solos
|-
|-
|Piece by piece
|Piece by Piece
|Contemporary  
|Contemporary  
|
|
Line 43: Line 43:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior solos
|-
|-
|2025
| rowspan="2" |2025
|Bad dreams
| rowspan="2" |Bad Dreams
|Contemporary  
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary  
|Chelsea Jennings  
| rowspan="2" |Chelsea Jennings  
|NUVO (Long beach)
|Jump (Westminster)
|
|-
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|
|
|}
|}
Line 55: Line 58:
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Exactly 12]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]]
[[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]]
[[Category:December Births]]
[[Category:December Births]]
[[Category:2011 births]]
[[Category:2011 births]]