Claire Pistor: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
m 15 revisions imported |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Piece by | |Piece by Piece | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2025 | | rowspan="2" |2025 | ||
|Bad | | rowspan="2" |Bad Dreams | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Chelsea Jennings | | rowspan="2" |Chelsea Jennings | ||
|NUVO (Long | |Jump (Westminster) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||