Crystalyn Stutzman: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Crystalyn Chesko Stuzman''' (born on June 3, 2008) is a young dancer from Arizona. | '''Crystalyn Chesko Stuzman''' (born on June 3, 2008) is a young teenage dancer from Arizona. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1053/act/13/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Swing with Me]</ref> | |KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1053/act/13/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Swing with Me]</ref> | ||
|NYC All-Stars | |NYC All-Stars | ||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Lordly | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Blue Velvet | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|Jolene | |||
| | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||