Gabby Robinson: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
m 1 revision imported
 
(15 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|image = File:Gabby Robinson.jpg
|image = File:Gabby Robinson.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 14
|age = {{age|2005|06|30}}
|birthdate = June 30, 2005
|birthdate = June 30, 2005
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 19: Line 19:
|nicknames =  
|nicknames =  
|titles =  
|titles =  
}}'''''Gabby Kay Robinson''''' (born on June 30, 2005) is a young dancer from California who trained at Mather Dance Company. Her sister [[Ally Robinson|Ally]] also dances.
}}'''Gabby Kay Robinson''' (born on June 30, 2005) is a young dancer from California who trained at Mather Dance Company. Her sister [[Ally Robinson|Ally]] also dances.


==Dances==
==Videos==
===Solos===
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">KCc0dHc55YI</youtube></center>
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;"
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
|-
| style="text-align:center;"|
| style="text-align:center;"|
| style="text-align:center;"|
| style="text-align:center;"|
| style="text-align:center;"|
|}


==Gallery==
==External Link==
<gallery position="center">
</gallery>
 
===Videos===
<gallery position="center" widths="300">
Gabby Robinson 6 Year Old Solo - Mather Dance Company
MDC Featured Dancer for the week "Gabby Robinson"
</gallery>
 
==External Links==
*[http://www.instagram.com/gabbykayrobinson Instagram]
*[http://www.instagram.com/gabbykayrobinson Instagram]
*[http://www.instagram.com/tiffanykayrobinson/ Her Mother's Instagram]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Under 12]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Mather Dance Company dancers]]
[[Category:Mather Dance Company dancers]]
[[Category:Robinson Sisters (1)]]
[[Category:June Births]]
[[Category:2005 births]]