Ekaterina Pichkova: Difference between revisions

m 15 revisions imported
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 55: Line 55:
|Top 24
|Top 24
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2022-4
| rowspan="11" |2022-5
| rowspan="10" |Paquita
| rowspan="11" |Paquita
| rowspan="10" |Classical
| rowspan="11" |Classical
| rowspan="10" |Marina Osipova  
| rowspan="11" |Marina Osipova  
|San Diego 2022
|San Diego 2022
|2<sup>nd</sup> Place
|2<sup>nd</sup> Place
Line 73: Line 73:
|San Francisco 2024
|San Francisco 2024
|
|
|-
|San Francisco 2025
|Top 12<br />JYGP Award
|-
|-
|Los Angeles
|Los Angeles
Line 87: Line 90:
|-
|-
|Chicago
|Chicago
|
|Top 12<br />JYGP Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2023
| rowspan="6" |2023
Line 144: Line 147:
|-
|-
|Chicago
|Chicago
|
|Top 12<br />JYGP Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |When a Friend Calls to Me
| rowspan="3" |When a Friend Calls to Me
Line 156: Line 159:
|-
|-
|Chicago
|Chicago
|
|Top 12<br />JYGP Award
|-
| rowspan="4" |2025
| rowspan="2" |Swan Lake
| rowspan="2" |Classical
| rowspan="2" |
|San Francisco
|Top 12<br />JYGP Award
|-
|Vicenza
|1<sup>st</sup> Place
|-
| rowspan="2" |Sleeping Beauty
| rowspan="2" |Classical
| rowspan="2" |
|San Francisco
|Top 12<br />JYGP Award
|-
|Vicenza
|1<sup>st</sup> Place
|}
|}


Line 169: Line 191:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2024
| rowspan="4" |2024
| rowspan="3" |The Duel
| rowspan="2" |The Duel
| rowspan="3" |Daniel Rubin
| rowspan="2" |Daniel Rubin
| rowspan="3" |Valerie Sokolenko
| rowspan="2" |Valerie Sokolenko
|San Francisco
|San Francisco
|
|Top 12
|-
|-
|New York
|New York
|
|
|-
|-
|Chicago
| rowspan="2" |A Life for the Tsar
|
| rowspan="2" |Anastasia Vasilieva
|-
| rowspan="2" |Nyla Craig<br />Halle Fairbanks
| rowspan="3" |A Life for the Tsar
| rowspan="3" |Anastasia Vasilieva
| rowspan="3" |Nyla Craig<br />Halle Fairbanks
|San Francisco
|San Francisco
|
|Top 12
|-
|-
|New York
|New York
|
|-
|Chicago
|
|
|}
|}