Ella Schumann: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Do Your Thing | | rowspan="2" |Do Your Thing | ||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | | rowspan="2" |Tap | ||
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Money | |||
| rowspan="2" |Production | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="14" |2022 | | rowspan="14" |2022 | ||