Emma Scott: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 291: | Line 291: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2025 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Gone Dim | | rowspan="2" |Gone Dim | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 301: | Line 301: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Forsaken | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Jennifer Peterson | ||
|Shine Dance Competition | |Shine Dance Competition | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Shining Star | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Shining Star | ||
| Line 309: | Line 309: | ||
|24/7 (Iowa City) | |24/7 (Iowa City) | ||
|Runner-Up Teen Non-Stop Dancer | |Runner-Up Teen Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|Runner-Up Teen JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Layton) | |Jump (Layton) | ||