Emma Scott: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
m 52 revisions imported |
||
| (30 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|eye color = Blue | |eye color = Blue | ||
|hair color = Brown | |hair color = Brown | ||
|school grade = | |school grade = 9th (25/26) | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Student | |profession = Dancer <br> Student | ||
|affiliations = Five Dancewear | |affiliations = Five Dancewear | ||
|dance studios = Club Dance Studio <br> Dance Loft <br> Platform Dance Studio | |dance studios = Club Dance Studio <br> Dance Loft <br> Platform Dance Studio | ||
|titles = | |titles = ''see below'' | ||
|parents = Ashlyn Scott (mother) | |parents = Ashlyn Scott (mother) | ||
|siblings = [[Abbey Scott]] (sister) | |siblings = [[Abbey Scott]] (sister) | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |2021 | | rowspan="6" |2020 | ||
|The Greatest Star | | rowspan="6" |Roxy | ||
|Musical Theatre | | rowspan="6" |Musical Theatre | ||
|Ashley Moffitt | | rowspan="6" |Sandee Walker | ||
|KAR Nationals | |KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1188/act/16/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Roxy]</ref> | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Act 1 Talent (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Musical Theatre Solos<br />Ms. Flexible<br />Star Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Premier Mini Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Petite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Musical Theatre Solos<br />Elite Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />High Gold | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="17" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="8" |The Greatest Star | |||
| rowspan="8" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="8" |Ashley Moffitt | |||
|One Rhythm (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Overall<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Musical Theatre Solos<br />Mini Miss One Rhythm | |||
|- | |||
|Groove | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> Overall | |||
|- | |||
|Celebrity | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Musical Theatre Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Musical Theatre Solos<br />Junior Miss Spotlight<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Musical Theatre Solos<br />Elite Gold<br />Born to be on Broadway | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/542/act/410/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - The Greatest Star]</ref> | |||
|Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1338/act/363/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Regionals) - The Greatest Star]</ref> | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1402/act/726/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Nationals) - The Greatest Star]</ref> | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Musical Theatre Solos<br />Elite Top FIrst<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |Titanium | |||
| rowspan="9" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="9" |Sandee Walker | |||
|One Rhythm (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Overall<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />Mini Miss One Rhythm | |||
|- | |||
|Groove | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> Overall | |||
|- | |||
|Celebrity | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Spotlight (Phoenix) | |Spotlight (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Elite Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Elite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />Junior Miss Spotlight<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starbound (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />Elite Gold | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/542/act/404/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Titanium]</ref> | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Rising Starz Junior DOY<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars<br />Double Platinum | ||
| | |- | ||
|KAR (Mesa) | |KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1338/act/364/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Regionals) - Titanium]</ref> | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1402/act/747/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Nationals) - Titanium]</ref> | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />Elite Top First<br />NYC All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | | rowspan="15" |2022 | ||
|Hanging On | | rowspan="7" |Halo | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
|Ashley Moffitt | | rowspan="7" |Sandee Walker | ||
|Shine Dance Competition | |KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1469/act/410/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Halo]</ref> | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />Elite Top First<br />NYC All-Stars | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Chandler)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/641/act/99/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Halo]</ref> | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight (Phoenix 1) | |||
|Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|One Rhythm (Phoenix) | |||
|High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Celebrity | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Uproar | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Dance Connection | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Open Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |Mein Herr | |||
| rowspan="8" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="8" |Ashley Moffitt | |||
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1469/act/405/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Mein Herr]</ref> | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Musical Theatre Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Intermediate Miss Junior Dance<br />Elite Top First<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Chandler)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/641/act/103/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Mein Herr]</ref> | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Musical Theatre Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY Finalist<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars<br />Double Platinum<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight (Phoenix 1) | |||
|Spotlight Costume<br />DIamond | |||
|- | |||
|One Rhythm (Phoenix) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Celebrity | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Musical Theatre Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Uproar | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Junior Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Dance Connection | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Musical Theatre Solos<br />Titanium | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Musical Theatre Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="18" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Easy on Me | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Sandee Walker | |||
|Groove | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Open Solos<br />Groove Perfection | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Gilbert) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |Hanging On | |||
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="8" |Ashley Moffitt | |||
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1565/act/420/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Hanging On]</ref> | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance<br />Elite Top First | |||
|- | |||
|Gravit8 | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Shine Dance Competition | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Dallas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Junior Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Detroit) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Runner-Up Junior BreakOut Aritst | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |All that Jazz | |||
| rowspan="8" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="8" |Ashley Moffitt | |||
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1565/act/427/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - All That Jazz]</ref> | |||
|Elite Top First | |||
|- | |||
|Gravit8 | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Groove | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Musical Theatre Solos<br />Groove Perfection | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Pre-Teen Elite Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Shine Dance Competition | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|Starbound (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Pre-Teen Elite Solos<br />Golden Ticket<br />Elite Gold<br />Ignite Dance Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Gilbert) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Musical Theatre Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Junior Miss Starpower<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Archangel | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ashley Moffitt | |||
|Jump (NYC) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Runner-Up Junior JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Judge's Pick | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Mama Knows Best | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazelle Torre | |||
|Ultra Dance (Mesa)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/35/act/288/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance - Mama Knows Best]</ref> | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Ultra Competitive 12-14 Solos<br />Ultra Competitive Teen<br />Icon of the Year Finalist<br />Elite Top First | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Provo) | |24/7 (Provo) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Symphony in Sorrow | | rowspan="4" |The End | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
|Jennifer Peterson | | rowspan="4" |Ashley Moffitt | ||
| | |KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1663/act/501/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - The End]</ref> | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Open Solos<br />Elite Top First | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Gilbert) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Open Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Shine Dance Competition | |||
|High Gold<br />Best Costume | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Symphony in Sorrow | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jennifer Peterson | |||
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1663/act/497/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Symphony in Sorrow]</ref> | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />Elite Miss Teen Dance<br />Elite Top First | |||
|- | |||
|Ultra Dance (Mesa)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/35/act/282/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance - Symphony in Sorrow]</ref> | |||
|Elite Top First | |||
|- | |||
|Shine Dance Competition | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Billings) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Junior Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2024-5 | | rowspan="3" |2024-5 | ||
| Line 96: | Line 283: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jennifer Peterson | | rowspan="3" |Jennifer Peterson | ||
|NYCDA (Phoenix) | |NYCDA (Phoenix) | ||
|12<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |12<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starbound (Phoenix) | |Starbound (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Elite Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Elite Solos<br />Elite Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2025 | | rowspan="8" |2025 | ||
|Forsaken | | rowspan="2" |Gone Dim | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Jennifer Peterson | | rowspan="2" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
|NYCDA (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Forsaken | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jennifer Peterson | |||
|Shine Dance Competition | |Shine Dance Competition | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Shining Star | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Iowa City) | |||
|Runner-Up Teen Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|Runner-Up Teen JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Layton) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Teen JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />StandOut in Ballet | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Trios=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Blackbird | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Savannah Williams<br />Lalo Thakor | |||
|Act 1 Talent (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios<br />Jazzy Diva<br />Star Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Premier Mini Duets/Trios<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios<br />High Gold | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |On Broadway | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Olivia Jacobs]]<br />[[Audrey Tenney]] | |||
|One Rhythm (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Overall | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight (Phoenix 1) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Gems Duos/Trios<br />Diamond | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="15" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="5" |London Bridge | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Aspen James Brandt]]<br />[[Karsyn Brewer]]<br />[[Hazel Silverman]]<br />Eastyn Vose<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Kinley Harper]]<br />Emma Kleve<br />[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Emma Scott]] | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in JUMPStart Lines | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in NUbie Lines | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Bang Bang | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Nicola Fleming<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Patience Hughes]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Emma Scott]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Nicole Soto]] | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Mein Herr | |||
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Aften Harris]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Madison Medoro]]<br />[[Lexi Diaz]]<br />[[Abigail Riles]]<br />Sierra Lilly<br />[[Abby Honstad]]<br />[[Charlotte Allphin]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Colby Rich]]<br />[[Oakley Hill]]<br />[[Gabbi Lujan]]<br />[[Patience Hughes]]<br />Ashton Wullbrandt<br />[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />Lily Messenger<br />Taylor Poropat<br />[[Emma Scott]]<br />Scarlet Arnaud<br />Kalista Greer | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |||
==Dance Titles== | |||
*2021 Rising Starz Junior Dancer of the Year | |||
*2021 Junior Miss Spotlight | |||
*2024 Miss Teen Dance KAR | |||
==Additional Page== | ==Additional Page== | ||
[[Emma Scott/Gallery]] | [[Emma Scott/Gallery]] | ||
==External | ==References== | ||
<references/> | |||
==External Links== | |||
*[https://www.instagram.com/emma.j.scott/ Instagram] | *[https://www.instagram.com/emma.j.scott/ Instagram] | ||
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@emmascott1911 TikTok] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||