Gabriella Rosiek: Difference between revisions

m Reverted edits by Bleudancer12 (talk) to last revision by LoomerE
Line 57: Line 57:
| rowspan="6" |Keep Breathing
| rowspan="6" |Keep Breathing
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Kaeli Ware
| rowspan="6" |unknown
|Imagine (Woodbridge)
|Imagine (Woodbridge)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|9<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />5 Star Elite
Line 74: Line 74:
|-
|-
|DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach)
|DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach)
|9th in 9-11 Advanced solos
|unknown
5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Love Will Keep Us Together
| rowspan="6" |Love Will Keep Us Together
Line 101: Line 100:
| rowspan="10" |If I Had My Way
| rowspan="10" |If I Had My Way
| rowspan="10" |Lyrical
| rowspan="10" |Lyrical
| rowspan="10" |Gloria Hampton
| rowspan="10" |unknown
|Nexstar (Baltimore)
|Nexstar (Baltimore)
|Platinum
|Platinum
Line 152: Line 151:
|-
|-
|Revolution Nationals<br />(Poconos)
|Revolution Nationals<br />(Poconos)
|Revolutionary
|Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |The Heat is On
| rowspan="7" |The Heat is On
Line 186: Line 185:
|-
|-
|UBC Finals (Jacksonville)
|UBC Finals (Jacksonville)
|UBC Platnium
|did not place
|-
|-
|UBC (Atlanta)
|UBC (Atlanta)
Line 279: Line 278:
| rowspan="6" |Down on the Corner
| rowspan="6" |Down on the Corner
| rowspan="6" |Tap
| rowspan="6" |Tap
| rowspan="6" |Justin Lewis
| rowspan="6" |unknown
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 12 Tap Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 12 Tap Solos<br />5 Star Elite
Line 332: Line 331:
|-
|-
|Starpower (Woodbridge II)
|Starpower (Woodbridge II)
|5th in 12-14 solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
1st in Level 3 Age 12 Lyrical
5 Star Elite  
|-
|-
|Imagine (Woodbridge II)
|Imagine (Woodbridge II)
Line 397: Line 394:
| rowspan="6" |Jumpin'
| rowspan="6" |Jumpin'
| rowspan="6" |Tap
| rowspan="6" |Tap
| rowspan="6" |Lucas Marinetto
| rowspan="6" |unknown
| rowspan="6" |Emily Gifford
| rowspan="6" |Emily Gifford
|Imagine (Woodbridge)
|Imagine (Woodbridge)
Line 420: Line 417:
| rowspan="6" |Voice Within
| rowspan="6" |Voice Within
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |Mary Beth Foss
| rowspan="6" |Gloria Hampton
| rowspan="6" |[[Olivia Rosiek]]
| rowspan="6" |[[Olivia Rosiek]]
|Imagine (Woodbridge)
|Imagine (Woodbridge)
Line 443: Line 440:
| rowspan="6" |Papa Loves Mambo
| rowspan="6" |Papa Loves Mambo
| rowspan="6" |Tap
| rowspan="6" |Tap
| rowspan="6" |Justin Lewis
| rowspan="6" |unknown
| rowspan="6" |Channing Thomas
| rowspan="6" |Channing Thomas
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
Line 466: Line 463:
| rowspan="5" |Rather Be
| rowspan="5" |Rather Be
| rowspan="5" |Tap
| rowspan="5" |Tap
| rowspan="5" |Justin Lewis
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |Sofia Diro
| rowspan="5" |Sofia Diro
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
Line 485: Line 482:
| rowspan="5" |The Way You Look
| rowspan="5" |The Way You Look
| rowspan="5" |Tap
| rowspan="5" |Tap
| rowspan="5" |Justin Lewis
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |Channing Thomas
| rowspan="5" |Channing Thomas
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
Line 505: Line 502:
| rowspan="5" |Crazy Little Thing
| rowspan="5" |Crazy Little Thing
| rowspan="5" |Tap
| rowspan="5" |Tap
| rowspan="5" |Justin Lewis
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |Channing Thomas
| rowspan="5" |Channing Thomas
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
Line 521: Line 518:
|Imagine (Woodbridge II)
|Imagine (Woodbridge II)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />5 Star Elite
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|2024
|For our Mom
|Lyrical
|Emily Galzerano
|Olivia Rosiek
|Imagine (Woodbridge II)
|1st in Advanced 9-11 Duet/Trios
1st in Advanced Age 11 Lyrical Duet/Trios
5 Star Elite
|}
|}