Gwendolyn Sorel Jones: Difference between revisions

m 5 revisions imported
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Infobox dancer
{{Infobox dancer
|name = Gwendolyn Sorel Jones
|name = Gwendolyn Sorel Jones
|image = File:Gwendolyn Sorel Jones.jpg
|image = File:Gwendolyn Sorel Jones 2025.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = {{age|2009|10|20}}
|age = {{age|2009|10|20}}
Line 16: Line 16:
|friends = [[Kiya Barczyszyn]]
|friends = [[Kiya Barczyszyn]]
|nicknames = Gwen
|nicknames = Gwen
}}'''Gwendolyn Sorel Jones''' (born on October 3, 2014) is a dancer/actress/model from California.
}}'''Gwendolyn Sorel Jones''' (born on October 20, 2009) is a dancer/actress/model from California.


{{stub}}
{{stub}}
Line 26: Line 26:
! Role
! Role
! Notes
! Notes
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |2021
|Siwa’s Dance Pop Revolution
|
|Series
|-
|Jimmy Kimmel Live
|Karen Doll
|Series
|-
| style="text-align:center;" |2022
|This is Us
|Dancer
|Series
|-
|-
|2022-3
|2022-3
Line 45: Line 31:
|Dancing Elf
|Dancing Elf
|Series
|Series
|-
|2024-
|Thundermans Undercover
|Kombucha
|Series
|-
|2024
|Bliss Talent
|
|Movie
|}
|}


==Videos==
==Gallery==
===Pictures===
<gallery>
Gwendolyn Sorel Jones.jpg
Gwendolyn Sorel Jones 2025.jpg
</gallery>
 
===Videos===
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">E5s5NaSMA88</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">E5s5NaSMA88</youtube></center>