Harper Schwalb: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Lines | ||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Pure imagination | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Jenn Peterson | |||
|[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]] | |||
|The Dance Awards Las Vegas | |||
|Best Peewee performance winner | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="10" |2023 | | rowspan="10" |2023 | ||
| Line 188: | Line 196: | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|Jenn Peterson | |Jenn Peterson | ||
||Mariah Bland<br />[[Aspen James Brandt]]<br />Karsyn Brewer<br />Peighton St. George<br />Eastyn Vose<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />Gwyneth Woods<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Kinley Harper]]<br />Bella Linman<br />[[Finley Nielsen | ||Mariah Bland<br />[[Aspen James Brandt]]<br />Karsyn Brewer<br />Peighton St. George<br />Eastyn Vose<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />Gwyneth Woods<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Kinley Harper]]<br />Bella Linman<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]] | ||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 195: | Line 203: | ||
|Ballroom | |Ballroom | ||
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
| | |Mariah Bland<br />[[Aspen James Brandt]]<br />Karsyn Brewer<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />Kinley Martz<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />Paislee Perkins<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />Hazel Silverman<br />Elliott Smith<br />Bryn Spears<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />Lily Tameron | ||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 202: | Line 210: | ||
|Musical Theatre | |Musical Theatre | ||
|Lea McKinley | |Lea McKinley | ||
| | ||Dominic Harris<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />Jayden Adamson<br />Jaxon Adamson<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />Kanon McWilliams<br />Ashton Wullbrandt<br />Kyle Young<br />[[Kennedy Marble]] | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 208: | Line 216: | ||
|Tippy toes | |Tippy toes | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
| | |[[Nixie Vance]]<br />Bryn Spears<br />[[Poppy Cunningham]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Kynzlie Plote]]<br />Zoe Phiapalath<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />Remy Offord<br />Penelope Rauch<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />Jaxon Adamson<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Nicole Soto]]<br />Bella Linman<br />Dominic Harris<br />Gwyneth Woods<br />Mikayla Isler<br />Olivia Baldengro<br />Lily Tameron | ||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 215: | Line 223: | ||
|Ballet | |Ballet | ||
|Cory Fragoso | |Cory Fragoso | ||
| | |Eastyn Vose<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />Kinley Martz<br />[[Aspen James Brandt]]<br />[[Goldie Nielsen]]<br />[[Claire Sandall]] | ||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||