Harper Snell: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
m 81 revisions imported |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = File:Harper Snell 2.jpeg | |image = File:Harper Snell 2.jpeg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2007|09|04}} | ||
|birthdate = September 4, 2007 | |birthdate = September 4, 2007 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|eye color = Blue | |eye color = Blue | ||
|hair color = Blonde | |hair color = Blonde | ||
|school grade = | |school grade = 12th (25/26) | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Student <br> Cheerleader | |profession = Dancer <br> Student <br> Cheerleader | ||
|affiliations = Meadow Glen Dance Company <br> RBHS Gator Dance Team <br> Tiger Friday | |affiliations = Meadow Glen Dance Company <br> RBHS Gator Dance Team <br> Tiger Friday | ||
| Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |2024 | ||
|Jump (Greenville) | |Jump (Greenville) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female JUMP VIP | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female JUMP VIP | ||
| Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up Miss Starpower<br />Power Pak Invite | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up Miss Starpower<br />Power Pak Invite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lamb’s Ear | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |Holly Ryder | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)<ref>[https://www.dropbox.com/scl/fi/rg6p1x2vragdyvre5ddsg/Harper-Snell-Lamb-s-Ear.mov?rlkey=8j4914gwdw93p7zxxt2pql9lw&dl=0 The Dance Awards (Orlando) - Lamb’s Ear]</ref> | |The Dance Awards (Orlando)<ref>[https://www.dropbox.com/scl/fi/rg6p1x2vragdyvre5ddsg/Harper-Snell-Lamb-s-Ear.mov?rlkey=8j4914gwdw93p7zxxt2pql9lw&dl=0 The Dance Awards (Orlando) - Lamb’s Ear]</ref> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Loved | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Greenville) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female Jump VIP | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 349: | Line 355: | ||
[[Category:Cheerleaders]] | [[Category:Cheerleaders]] | ||
[[Category:September Births]] | [[Category:September Births]] | ||
[[Category:2007 births]] | |||