Harper Stiglbauer: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
m 27 revisions imported
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 138: Line 138:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior JUMP VIP
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior JUMP VIP
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2024
| rowspan="10" |2024
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior BreakOut Artist Winner
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior BreakOut Artist Winner
Line 163: Line 163:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="1" |Mr. Holmes
| rowspan="2" |Mr. Holmes
| rowspan="1" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="1" |Leah Evans
| rowspan="2" |Leah Evans
|Jump (Greenville)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Jump VIP
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|