Harper Stiglbauer: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
m 27 revisions imported |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" |Leah Evans | | rowspan="2" |Leah Evans | ||
|Jump (Greenville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Jump VIP | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||