Isabella Plotczyk: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
m 68 revisions imported |
||
| (68 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = File:Isabella Plotczyk.jpg | |image = File:Isabella Plotczyk.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = 11 | |age = {{age|2013|07|11}} | ||
|birthdate = July 11, 2013 | |birthdate = July 11, 2013 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
|hometown = Virginia | |hometown = Virginia | ||
|height = | |height = 5'3" | ||
|eye color = Brown | |eye color = Brown | ||
|hair color = Brunette | |hair color = Brunette | ||
|school grade = | |school grade = 7th (25/26) | ||
|profession = Dancer | |profession = Dancer | ||
|affiliations = | |affiliations = Teri B Talent <br> Opra Dancewear | ||
|dance studios = The Dance Lab (2019-2020) <br> Stars Dance Studio (2020-2021) <br> Studio Bleu Dance Center (2021-) | |dance studios = The Dance Lab Miami (2019-2020) <br> Stars Dance Studio (2020-2021) <br> Studio Bleu Dance Center (2021-2024) <br> The Dance Lab (2024) <br> Project X Dance Company (2024-present) | ||
|titles = ''see below'' | |titles = ''see below'' | ||
|parents = | |parents = Domenica Plotczyk (mother) <br> Christian Plotczyk (father) | ||
|siblings = | |siblings = Gabriella Plotczyk (sister) | ||
|friends = | |friends = [[Ashlan Scheide]] <br> [[Audrina Brudner]] <br> [[Bellatrix Castillo]] <br> [[Brooklyn Smith (2)|Brooklyn Smith]] <br> [[Gabriella Rosiek]] <br> [[Gina Zhang]] <br> [[Kaeli Ware]] <br> [[Kennedy Rae Thompson]] <br> [[Leilah Bell]] <br> [[Lily Bolno]] <br> [[Mina Terry]] <br> [[Olivia Rosiek]] | ||
|nicknames = Smiley | |nicknames = Smiley | ||
}}'''Isabella 'Smiley' Plotczyk''' (born on July 11, 2013) is a young dancer from Virginia, who trains and competes with Studio Bleu Dance Center. | }}'''Isabella 'Smiley' Plotczyk''' (born on July 11, 2013) is a young tweenage dancer from Virginia, who trains and competes with the Project X Dance Company. Formerly, she trained at The Dance Lab Miami, Stars Dance Studio and Studio Bleu Dance Center. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer(s) | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| rowspan="6" |Moving On | | rowspan="6" |Moving On | ||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="6" |Angel Armas & Victor Smalley | | rowspan="6" |Angel Armas &<br />Victor Smalley | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Diamond Petite Solos<br />Contemporary Icon<br />Platinum | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Diamond Petite Solos<br />Contemporary Icon<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Applause | |Applause (Boca Raton) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Atlantic City) | |JUMP (Atlantic City) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in JUMPstart Solos<br /> | |4<sup>th</sup> in JUMPstart Solos<br />You Rocked | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Miami) | |NUVO (Miami) | ||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
| rowspan="6" |Emily Brown | | rowspan="6" |Emily Brown | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |Imagine (Woodbridge I) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 9 Contemporary Solos<br />5 Stars | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 9<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |Revolution (Woodbridge) | ||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |Imagine (Woodbridge II) | ||
|Power Pak | |Power Pak Invitation<br />5 Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Ocean City) | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Ocean City) | ||
|5 Stars | |5 Stars | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2024 | |||
|Baby Jessica | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Bella Tenaglia &<br />Gloria Hampton | |||
|Imagine (Manahawkin) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Human | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Gloria Hampton | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge II) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |||
|DancerPalooza Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |In the Air | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Kaeli Ware]] | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge II) | |||
|5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |London Bridge | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Kendall Dorman | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge I) | |||
|5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Jazz Solos<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2025 | |||
|Little Sister | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Bella Tenaglia &<br />Gloria Hampton | |||
|DreamMaker (Secaucus) | |||
|Scratched | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Shadows of Deceit | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Baylee Hamblin | |||
|In10sity (Woodbridge) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker (Laurel) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />Power Pak $100 Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|That's So Hot | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Bella Tenaglia &<br />Gloria Hampton | |||
|DITS (Laurel) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Freakum | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Kaeli Ware]] | |||
|DreamMaker (Laurel) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |||
|5 Star Elite | |||
|} | |||
===Duets=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="5" |The Way You Make Me Feel | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Paige Ensminger | |||
| rowspan="5" |Nora Smith | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Duets/Trios<br />5 Stars | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Duets/Trios<br />5 Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Woodbridge) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Duets/Trios<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 8 & Under Advanced Duets/Trios<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Duets/Trios<br />5 Stars | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|Come Play With Us | |||
|Open | |||
|Gloria Hampton | |||
|[[Audrina Brudner]] | |||
|Believe (DM Woodbridge) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Open Duets/Trios<br />Diamond | |||
|} | |||
===Trios=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|Bound Together | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Bella Tenaglia | |||
|[[Ashlan Scheide]]<br />[[Lily Bolno]] | |||
|NYDE (Philadelphia) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />Elite Gold | |||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|SOS | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|[[Gina Zhang]]<br />[[Miah von Grolman]] | |||
|Dream NDC (Roanoke) | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer(s) | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="33" |2025 | |||
|Breath of Life | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Bella Tenaglia &<br />Gloria Hampton | |||
|[[Ashlan Scheide]]<br />[[Audrina Brudner]]<br />[[Bellatrix Castillo]]<br />[[Gina Zhang]]<br />[[Leilah Bell]]<br />[[Lily Bolno]] | |||
|DreamMaker (Secaucus) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 12 Contemporary Small Groups<br />12-14 Level 3 Golden Ticket<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|America's Sweethearts | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Bella Tenaglia,<br />Gloria Hampton<br />& [[Kaeli Ware]] | |||
|[[Ashlan Scheide]]<br />[[Audrina Brudner]]<br />[[Bellatrix Castillo]]<br />[[Gina Zhang]]<br />[[Leilah Bell]]<br />[[Lily Bolno]] | |||
|Imagine (DM Freehold) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Fountain of Youth | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|Bella Tenaglia &<br />Gloria Hampton | |||
|[[Ashlan Scheide]]<br />[[Bellatrix Castillo]]<br />[[Gina Zhang]]<br />[[Karlyn Medina]]<br />[[Leilah Bell]]<br />[[Lily Bolno]]<br />[[Miah von Grolman]] | |||
|DITS (Shippensburg) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Junior Small Groups<br />High Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|The Library Is Open | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Bella Tenaglia &<br />Gloria Hampton | |||
|[[Ashlan Scheide]]<br />[[Bellatrix Castillo]]<br />[[Brooklyn Smith (2)|Brooklyn Smith]]<br />[[Gina Zhang]]<br />[[Leilah Bell]]<br />[[Lily Bolno]]<br />[[Miah von Grolman]] | |||
|Dream NDC (Roanoke) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Ballet Boys | |||
|Open | |||
|Bella Tenaglia,<br />Gloria Hampton<br />& [[Kaeli Ware]] | |||
|[[Ashlan Scheide]]<br />[[Audrina Brudner]]<br />[[Bellatrix Castillo]]<br />[[Gina Zhang]]<br />[[Leilah Bell]]<br />[[Lily Bolno]]<br />[[Miah von Grolman]] | |||
|Ignite Dance Live (Middletown) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Dynamite Junior Small Groups<br />Eruption Ignite | |||
|- | |||
|The Resort | |||
|Open | |||
|Bella Tenaglia,<br />Gloria Hampton<br />& [[Kaeli Ware]] | |||
|[[Ashlan Scheide]]<br />[[Audrina Brudner]]<br />[[Bellatrix Castillo]]<br />[[Gina Zhang]]<br />[[Leilah Bell]]<br />[[Lily Bolno]]<br />[[Miah von Grolman]] | |||
|DITS (Laurel) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Junior Small Groups<br />High Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Baby in the Bayou | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Bella Tenaglia,<br />Gloria Hampton<br />& [[Kaeli Ware]] | |||
|[[Ashlan Scheide]]<br />[[Audrina Brudner]]<br />[[Bellatrix Castillo]]<br />[[Gina Zhang]]<br />[[Leilah Bell]]<br />[[Lily Bolno]]<br />[[Miah von Grolman]] | |||
|TRDC (Manassas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups<br />$75 Cash Award<br />Blue Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|TBA | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|Bella Tenaglia,<br />Gloria Hampton<br />& [[Kaeli Ware]] | |||
|[[Ashlan Scheide]]<br />[[Bellatrix Castillo]]<br />[[Gina Zhang]]<br />[[Leilah Bell]]<br />[[Lily Bolno]]<br />[[Miah von Grolman]] | |||
|Ignite Dance Live Nationals (Brooklyn) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Dynamite Junior Small Groups<br />Eruption Ignite | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Earth Song | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" |Gloria Hampton | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Ashlan Scheide]]<br />Ava Kwitkiwski<br />[[Bellatrix Castillo]]<br />Caroline Bowers<br />[[Gina Zhang]]<br />Gracie Rohr<br />Julia Villalas<br />[[Karlyn Medina]]<br />Katharine Zoellner<br />[[Leilah Bell]]<br />[[Lily Bolno]]<br />Madison Clay<br />[[Miah von Grolman]]<br />Natalia Zingaro<br />Peyton Vorv<br />Rose Shea<br />Stella Tullio<br />Summer Gallo | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Large Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker (Laurel) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Large Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Lyrical Large Groups<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Large Groups<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Let's Go Crazy | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Gloria Hampton | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Ashlan Scheide]]<br />[[Audrina Brudner]]<br />[[Bellatrix Castillo]]<br />[[Gina Zhang]]<br />[[Karlyn Medina]]<br />[[Leilah Bell]]<br />[[Lily Bolno]]<br />Stella Tullio | |||
|In10sity (Woodbridge) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Small Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker (Laurel) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Jazz Small Groups<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Small Groups<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |The Discovery | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Baylee Hamblin | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Ashlan Scheide]]<br />[[Audrina Brudner]]<br />[[Bellatrix Castillo]]<br />[[Karlyn Medina]]<br />[[Lily Bolno]]<br />Madison Clay<br />Natalia Zingaro<br />Stella Tullio | |||
|In10sity (Woodbridge) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Junior Small Groups<br />In10se Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Contemporary Small Groups<br />Level 3 9-11 SDA Regional Champion<br />Level 3 9-11 Golden Ticket<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker (Laurel) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Contemporary Small Groups<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Contemporary Small Groups<br />11 & Under Choreography Award<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |What Was I Made For | |||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Kaeli Ware]] | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Ashlan Scheide]]<br />[[Bellatrix Castillo]]<br />[[Leilah Bell]]<br />[[Lily Bolno]]<br />Madison Clay<br />Stella Tullio | |||
|In10sity (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Small Groups<br />Cutting-Edge Choreography Award<br />In10se Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Open Small Groups<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker (Laurel) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Open Small Groups<br />11 & Under Choreography Award<br />Battle On The Seas $300 Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Open Small Groups<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Ya Ya | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Kaeli Ware]] | |||
| rowspan="4" |Amelia Gonska<br />[[Ashlan Scheide]]<br />[[Audrina Brudner]]<br />Ava Kwitkiwski<br />[[Bellatrix Castillo]]<br />Caroline Bowers<br />Gracie Rohr<br />[[Karlyn Medina]]<br />[[Leilah Bell]]<br />[[Lily Bolno]]<br />[[Miah von Grolman]]<br />Natalia Zingaro<br />Olivia Fox<br />Peyton Vorv<br />Rose Shea<br />Stella Tullio<br />Summer Gallo | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Large Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Jazz Large Groups<br />11 & Under Entertainment Award<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker (Laurel) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Large Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Jazz Large Groups<br />9-11 Level 3 SDA Regional Champion<br />9-11 Level 3 Golden Ticket<br />Battle On The Seas $300 Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Large Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Jazz Large Groups<br />9-11 Groups "Outstanding Technique" Award<br />Level 3 9-11 Golden Ticket<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Bottom of the River | |||
|Open | |||
|Baylee Hamblin | |||
|Amelia Gonska<br />[[Audrina Brudner]]<br />Ava Kwitkiwski<br />Gracie Rohr<br />[[Karlyn Medina]]<br />Madison Clay<br />[[Miah von Grolman]]<br />Natalia Zingaro<br />Olivia Fox<br />Stella Tullio | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|When You're Good to Mama | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|Gloria Hampton | |||
|[[Audrina Brudner]]<br />Avery Medina<br />Brynn Smith<br />Erin Lee<br />Jordyn Medina<br />Juliana Zingaro<br />Kaitlyn Worley<br />Lily Mendoza<br />Madison Wilson<br />Samantha Torres | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City) | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 149: | Line 460: | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females | [[Category:Females Exactly 12]] | ||
[[Category:Studio | [[Category:SBDC dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Stars Dance Studio dancers]] | |||
[[Category:Dance Lab Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:Project X Dance Company Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:July Births]] | [[Category:July Births]] | ||
[[Category:2013 births]] | |||