Veronika Calimlim: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 26: Line 26:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2019
|Girls Just Wanna Have Fun
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|
|-
|
|2020
|Unstoppable
|Open
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos
|}
|}


Line 43: Line 49:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|
|2019
|
|The Time
|
|
|Kiana Carey<br />Lauren Constein<br />Taylor Duddie<br />Melaina Francisco<br />Riley Marier<br />Avery Martin<br />Kara Olarte<br />Eva Porter<br />Layla Pourhosseini<br />Raelyn Santos<br />Ellie Savko<br />Ryann Silverio<br />Kaleigh Spruill<br />Emily Tran<br />Samantha Villaruz<br />Abigail Wexelberg<br />Melody Zhang<br />Hayden Martin<br />Elaine Tran
|Kiana Carey<br />Lauren Constein<br />Taylor Duddie<br />Melaina Francisco<br />Riley Marier<br />Avery Martin<br />Kara Olarte<br />Eva Porter<br />Layla Pourhosseini<br />Raelyn Santos<br />Ellie Savko<br />Ryann Silverio<br />Kaleigh Spruill<br />Emily Tran<br />Samantha Villaruz<br />Abigail Wexelberg<br />Melody Zhang<br />Hayden Martin<br />Elaine Tran
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups
|}
|}