Kayleigh Stoler: Difference between revisions
Created page with "'''Kayleigh Ann Stoler''' (born on October 21, 2013) is a dancer from Massachusetts, who trains and dances at Dance Enthusiasm." |
m 28 revisions imported |
||
| (29 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Kayleigh Ann Stoler''' (born on October 21, 2013) is a dancer from Massachusetts, who trains and dances at Dance Enthusiasm. | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = Kayleigh Ann Stoler | |||
|image = File:Kayleigh Stoler.jpg | |||
|gender = Female | |||
|age = {{age|2013|10|21}} | |||
|birthdate = October 21, 2013 | |||
|nationality = American | |||
|hometown = Massachusetts | |||
|height = | |||
|eye color = Brown | |||
|hair color = Brown | |||
|school grade = | |||
|profession = Dancer <br> Student | |||
|affiliations =Tiger Friday | |||
|dance studios = Dance Enthusiasm | |||
|parents = | |||
|siblings = | |||
|friends = [[Paige Kim]] <br> [[Jazmine Raine Werner]] <br> [[Violet Werner]] | |||
|pets = | |||
|nicknames = | |||
}}'''Kayleigh Ann Stoler''' (born on October 21, 2013) is a young dancer from Massachusetts, who trains and dances at Dance Enthusiasm. | |||
==Dances== | |||
===Solos=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Red Wagon | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
|NUVO (Boston) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in NUbie Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Stupid Cupid | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
|Headliners Nationals<br />(Poconos) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |To the Past | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
|Headliners Nationals<br />(Poconos) | |||
|Petite Miss Headliner | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Boston) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Boston) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2023 | |||
|Vienna | |||
|Open | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |Nature Boy | |||
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary | |||
|NYCDA (Boston) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Outstanding Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA Nationals | |||
|21<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Lowell)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1602/act/384/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Nature Boy]</ref> | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Portland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Boston) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protege | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Boston) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="13" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Growing Pains | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
|Excel in Motion (Denver) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper Southern Finals | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Boston) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/files/HOF_Competitions/668/Media/Growing%20Pains.m4v Hall of Fame - Growing Pains]</ref> | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |Medusa's Curse | |||
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary | |||
|Excel in Motion (Denver) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Boston) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Outstanding Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper Southern Finals | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Boston) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Portland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Boston) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protege | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2025 | |||
|Violin Azure | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Bad Thoughts | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Dune | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Boston) | |||
|13<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Outstanding Dancer<br />Steps Youth Program<br />Summer Intensive Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Portland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Boston) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Protege | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Boston) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/files/HOF_Competitions/698/Media/Dune.mp4 Hall of Fame - Dune]</ref> | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2026 | |||
|If a Tree falls<br />in the Forest | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Portland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior JUMP VIP | |||
|} | |||
===Duets=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | |||
|The World | |||
|Open | |||
|Amelia Gonzales | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />MVP Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tortoise and the Hare | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Violet Werner]] | |||
|NYCDA (Boston) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Dreams | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Violet Werner]] | |||
|KAR (Lowell) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Watermarks | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |Amelia Gonzales | |||
|NYCDA (Boston) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Lowell) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Made for You | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Shelby Ellis | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />MVP Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Sign of the Times | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Violet Werner]] | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Because of You | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Amelia Gonzales | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Dark Mirror | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Shelby Ellis | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tale of Two Queens | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Violet Werner]] | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />MVP Award | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2022 | |||
|Nostalgia | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Genevieve Barnes<br />Alexis Plourde<br />[[Violet Werner]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Clueless | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Genevieve Barnes<br />McKinley Carnevale<br />Alexis Plourde<br />[[Violet Werner]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Friends | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Genevieve Barnes<br />McKinley Carnevale<br />Alexis Plourde<br />[[Violet Werner]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|MacDonald and the Chicks | |||
|Open | |||
|Genevieve Barnes<br />McKinley Carnevale<br />Charlie Romeos<br />[[Violet Werner]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hard Knock Life | |||
|Open | |||
|Sierra Carnevale<br />Emilie Despres<br />Shelby Ellis<br />Abigail Gates<br />Malia Gazda<br />[[Paige Kim]]<br />[[Violet Werner]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|I Will Survive | |||
|Tap | |||
|Sierra Carnevale<br />Emilie Despres<br />Shelby Ellis<br />Abigail Gates<br />[[Paige Kim]]<br />[[Violet Werner]]<br />Paloma Terry | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Jailhouse Rock | |||
|Open | |||
|Genevieve Barnes<br />McKinley Carnevale<br />Sierra Carnevale<br />Emilie Despres<br />Shelby Ellis<br />Abigail Gates<br />Malia Gazda<br />[[Paige Kim]]<br />Alexis Plourde<br />Georgia Schmidt<br />[[Violet Werner]]<br />Paloma Terry<br />Brynn Waitt<br />Josie White | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Fish are Friends | |||
|Open | |||
|Genevieve Barnes<br />McKinley Carnevale<br />Sierra Carnevale<br />Emilie Despres<br />Shelby Ellis<br />Abigail Gates<br />Malia Gazda<br />[[Paige Kim]]<br />Alexis Plourde<br />Charlie Romeos<br />Georgia Schmidt<br />[[Violet Werner]]<br />Paloma Terry<br />Brynn Waitt<br />Josie White | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Joan of Arc | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2023 | |||
|Firemen | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Genevieve Barnes<br />[[Violet Werner]]<br />Julia Visan | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Giving Tree | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Genevieve Barnes<br />[[Violet Werner]]<br />Julia Visan | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Awakening | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Shelby Ellis<br />[[Paige Kim]]<br />[[Violet Werner]]<br />Olivia Visan | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Look at Me | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Shelby Ellis<br />Malia Gazda<br />[[Paige Kim]]<br />[[Violet Werner]]<br />Olivia Visan | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Mariah | |||
|Tap | |||
|Emilie Despres<br />Shelby Ellis<br />Abigail Gates<br />[[Violet Werner]]<br />Julia Visan | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Vengeance | |||
|Open | |||
|Genevieve Barnes<br />Emilie Despres<br />[[Violet Werner]]<br />Julia Visan<br />Olivia Visan | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Jungle | |||
|Open | |||
|Genevieve Barnes<br />Emilie Despres<br />Shelby Ellis<br />Malia Gazda<br />[[Paige Kim]]<br />[[Violet Werner]]<br />Julia Visan<br />Olivia Visan | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Light | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Genevieve Barnes<br />Josephine Chow<br />Emilie Despres<br />Shelby Ellis<br />Abigail Gates<br />Malia Gazda<br />[[Paige Kim]]<br />Camille Patten<br />[[Violet Werner]]<br />Julia Visan<br />Olivia Visan | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Jolly Holiday | |||
|Open | |||
|Genevieve Barnes<br />Josephine Chow<br />Emilie Despres<br />Shelby Ellis<br />Abigail Gates<br />Malia Gazda<br />[[Paige Kim]]<br />Camille Patten<br />Margot Phelps<br />Peyton Richardson<br />Brenna Stoler<br />[[Violet Werner]]<br />Julia Visan<br />Olivia Visan<br />Bree Werner | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Billy Joel | |||
|Production | |||
|Taelyn Albrecht<br />Genevieve Barnes<br />Liesl Dowdy<br />Shelby Ellis<br />Abigail Gates<br />Malia Gazda<br />Ella Geraci<br />Olivia Geraci<br />Amelia Gonzales<br />Landon Indeglia<br />[[Paige Kim]]<br />Janea Latimer<br />Alexa Lynn<br />[[Violet Werner]]<br />Julia Visan<br />Olivia Visan<br />[[Jazmine Raine Werner]]<br />Josie White | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="20" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Freedom | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2" |Malia Gazda<br />Olivia Geraci<br />[[Violet Werner]]<br />Olivia Visan | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Constellation | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Genevieve Barnes<br />[[Violet Werner]]<br />Julia Visan<br />Liciana Vun | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Wake Me Up | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Genevieve Barnes<br />[[Violet Werner]]<br />Olivia Visan<br />Liciana Vun | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Neon Lights | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="2" |Malia Gazda<br />Olivia Geraci<br />[[Violet Werner]]<br />Julia Visan<br />Olivia Visan | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Goodall | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Shelby Ellis<br />Malia Gazda<br />Olivia Geraci<br />[[Paige Kim]]<br />[[Violet Werner]]<br />Olivia Visan | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Seer | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Shelby Ellis<br />Malia Gazda<br />Olivia Geraci<br />[[Paige Kim]]<br />[[Violet Werner]]<br />Olivia Visan | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |School Days | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Genevieve Barnes<br />Liesl Dowdy<br />Malia Gazda<br />Avary Geissier<br />Olivia Geraci<br />Margot Phelps<br />Peyton Richardson<br />[[Violet Werner]]<br />Julia Visan<br />Olivia Visan<br />Liciana Vun<br />Bree Werner | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Sound of Freedom | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Genevieve Barnes<br />Liesl Dowdy<br />Malia Gazda<br />Avary Geissier<br />Olivia Geraci<br />Camille Patten<br />Margot Phelps<br />Peyton Richardson<br />[[Violet Werner]]<br />Julia Visan<br />Olivia Visan<br />Liciana Vun | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hand Clap | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2" |Taelyn Albrecht<br />Genevieve Barnes<br />Liesl Dowdy<br />Shelby Ellis<br />Abigail Gates<br />Malia Gazda<br />Ella Geraci<br />Olivia Geraci<br />Amelia Gonzales<br />Landon Indeglia<br />[[Paige Kim]]<br />Janea Latimer<br />Alexa Lynn<br />[[Violet Werner]]<br />Julia Visan<br />Olivia Visan<br />[[Jazmine Raine Werner]]<br />Josie White | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Peace | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="18" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Amour | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ellie Fanning<br />Malia Gazda<br />Olivia Geraci<br />Shelby Ellis<br />[[Violet Werner]] | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Across the Sea | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Addison Desmond<br />Ellie Fanning<br />Genevieve Barnes<br />Molly Wilkins<br />[[Violet Werner]] | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |California Love | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2" |Addison Desmond<br />Callie Wilkins<br />Ellie Fanning<br />Genevieve Barnes<br />Olivia Geraci<br />[[Violet Werner]] | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Girls | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Addison Desmond<br />Callie Wilkins<br />Genevieve Barnes<br />Liesl Dowdy<br />Samantha Fercho<br />[[Violet Werner]] | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Seize the Day | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2" |Addison Desmond<br />Callie Wilkins<br />Genevieve Barnes<br />Juliana Desilets<br />Samantha Fercho<br />Simonne Stern<br />[[Violet Werner]] | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Fish & Chips | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="2" |Addison Desmond<br />Ellie Fanning<br />Emily Rattray<br />[[Jazmine Raine Werner]]<br />Lily Martel<br />Lucy Trunfio<br />Shelby Ellis<br />[[Violet Werner]] | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Friendship | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Addison Desmond<br />Avary Geissler<br />Callie Wilkins<br />Genevieve Barnes<br />Juliana Desilets<br />Liesl Dowdy<br />Margot Phelps<br />Peyton Richardson<br />Samantha Fercho<br />Simonne Stern<br />[[Violet Werner]] | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ay Caramba | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Addison Desmond<br />Avary Geissler<br />Bree Werner<br />Callie Wilkins<br />Emily Wilkins<br />Genevieve Barnes<br />Juliana Desilets<br />Liesl Dowdy<br />Margot Phelps<br />Peyton Richardson<br />Samantha Fercho<br />Simonne Stern<br />[[Violet Werner]] | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hooty Whooooooo | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|} | |||
==Additional Page== | |||
[[Kayleigh Stoler/Gallery]] | |||
==Reference== | |||
<references/> | |||
==External Link== | |||
*[https://www.instagram.com/kayleigh_ann_7/ Instagram] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:Females Exactly 12]] | |||
[[Category:Dance Enthusiasm Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:October Births]] | |||
[[Category:2013 births]] | |||