Katelyn Kline: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
m 131 revisions imported |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 312: | Line 312: | ||
|Caroline Lewis-Jones<br />Michael McManus | |Caroline Lewis-Jones<br />Michael McManus | ||
|Gracie Anderson<br />Sami Williamson<br />Siena Compton<br />[[Aubrey Herod]]<br />[[Jolie Bermas]]<br />Ansley Cato<br />Aubrey Guarino<br />Analeia Glover<br />Charlotte Sadler<br />Lilah Watson<br />Kylie Vaughan<br />Layla Karadchy<br />Mia Baleno<br />Caroline Messer<br />Isabel Messer<br />Sara Jane Travis<br />Zuri Wooten<br />Shelby Smith | |Gracie Anderson<br />Sami Williamson<br />Siena Compton<br />[[Aubrey Herod]]<br />[[Jolie Bermas]]<br />Ansley Cato<br />Aubrey Guarino<br />Analeia Glover<br />Charlotte Sadler<br />Lilah Watson<br />Kylie Vaughan<br />Layla Karadchy<br />Mia Baleno<br />Caroline Messer<br />Isabel Messer<br />Sara Jane Travis<br />Zuri Wooten<br />Shelby Smith | ||
|Capital City Dance Championship (Irmo) | |Capital City Dance<br />Championship (Irmo) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in High School Varsity Lyrical | |2<sup>nd</sup> in High School Varsity Lyrical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in High School Varsity Jazz | |1<sup>st</sup> in High School Varsity Jazz | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Capital City Dance Championship (Irmo) | |Capital City Dance<br />Championship (Irmo) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in High School Varsity Jazz | |1<sup>st</sup> in High School Varsity Jazz | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SCDA State Dance Championship (Aiken) | |SCDA State Dance<br />Championship (Aiken) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in High School Varsity Jazz | |5<sup>th</sup> in High School Varsity Jazz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 335: | Line 335: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in High School Varsity Pom | |1<sup>st</sup> in High School Varsity Pom | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Capital City Dance Championship (Irmo) | |Capital City Dance<br />Championship (Irmo) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in High School Varsity Pom | |4<sup>th</sup> in High School Varsity Pom | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 341: | Line 341: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in High School Varsity Pom | |2<sup>nd</sup> in High School Varsity Pom | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SCDA State Dance Championship (Aiken) | |SCDA State Dance<br />Championship (Aiken) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in High School Varsity Pom | |4<sup>th</sup> in High School Varsity Pom | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 351: | Line 351: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in High School Varsity Hip Hop | |1<sup>st</sup> in High School Varsity Hip Hop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Capital City Dance Championship (Irmo) | |Capital City Dance<br />Championship (Irmo) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in High School Varsity Hip Hop | |5<sup>th</sup> in High School Varsity Hip Hop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 357: | Line 357: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in High School Varsity Hip Hop | |1<sup>st</sup> in High School Varsity Hip Hop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SCDA State Dance Championship (Aiken) | |SCDA State Dance<br />Championship (Aiken) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in High School Varsity Hip Hop | |5<sup>th</sup> in High School Varsity Hip Hop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="35" |2026 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Gnarly | | rowspan="5" |Gnarly | ||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| Line 381: | Line 381: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |False Confidence | | rowspan="5" |False Confidence | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="5" |Kennedy Banks<br />Giselle Bautista<br />Caroline Boone<br />Tori Cade<br />Lydia Creech<br />Kaidyn Glover<br />Meredith Grice<br />Reagan Middlebrook<br />Avery Poole<br />Katie Riddle<br />Kenley Grace Spears | | rowspan="5" |Kennedy Banks<br />Giselle Bautista<br />Caroline Boone<br />Tori Cade<br />Lydia Creech<br />Kaidyn Glover<br />Meredith Grice<br />Reagan Middlebrook<br />Avery Poole<br />Katie Riddle<br />Kenley Grace Spears | ||
|Stage Ready (Swansea) | |Stage Ready (Swansea) | ||
| Line 399: | Line 399: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Wonderful | | rowspan="5" |Wonderful | ||
| rowspan="20" |Jayna Carson | | rowspan="20" |Jayna Carson | ||
| rowspan="5" |Kennedy Banks<br />Giselle Bautista<br />Caroline Boone<br />Lily Kate Bowling<br />Lydia Creech<br />Kaidyn Glover<br />Reagan Middlebrook<br />Kenley Grace Spears | | rowspan="5" |Kennedy Banks<br />Giselle Bautista<br />Caroline Boone<br />Lily Kate Bowling<br />Lydia Creech<br />Kaidyn Glover<br />Reagan Middlebrook<br />Kenley Grace Spears | ||
| Line 453: | Line 452: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Let | | rowspan="5" |Let the Games Begin | ||
| rowspan="5" |Production | | rowspan="5" |Production | ||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Stage Ready (Swansea) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dance Machine (York) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Inspire (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Star Talent (Swansea) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dance Machine<br />Nationals (Supply) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Versus | |||
| rowspan="5" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|Stage Ready (Swansea) | |Stage Ready (Swansea) | ||