Kinley Harper: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 46: Line 46:
|In10sity (Phoenix)
|In10sity (Phoenix)
|
|
|-
|Heat (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Advanced Solos
|-
|-
|Shine Dance Competition  
|Shine Dance Competition  
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|-
|Heat (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Advanced Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Halo
| rowspan="3" |Halo
Line 71: Line 71:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2023
| rowspan="5" |2023
| rowspan="2" |Strut
| rowspan="3" |Strut
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |[[Molly Long]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Molly Long]]
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|-
|Radix (Glendale)
|Radix (Glendale)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos  
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 96: Line 99:
|24/7 (Rochester)
|24/7 (Rochester)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos  
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos  
|-
|24/7 (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|Radix (Glendale)
|Radix (Glendale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos  
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos  
|-
|24/7 (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)