Kinley Harper: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|In10sity (Phoenix) | |In10sity (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Heat (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Advanced Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Shine Dance Competition | |Shine Dance Competition | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Halo | | rowspan="3" |Halo | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Strut | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Molly Long]] | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Glendale) | |Radix (Glendale) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 96: | Line 99: | ||
|24/7 (Rochester) | |24/7 (Rochester) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Glendale) | |Radix (Glendale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||