Kinley Harper: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
m 35 revisions imported
 
(7 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 10: Line 10:
|eye color = Brown
|eye color = Brown
|hair color = Brown with Blonde highlights  
|hair color = Brown with Blonde highlights  
|school grade = 5th (24/25)
|school grade = 6th (25/26)
|profession = Dancer <br> Student
|profession = Dancer <br> Student
|affiliations = Tiger Friday
|affiliations = Tiger Friday
Line 118: Line 118:
|did not place  
|did not place  
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2025
| rowspan="7" |2025
| rowspan="3" |Fever
| rowspan="4" |Fever
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
|NYCDA (Phoenix)
|NYCDA (Phoenix)
|29<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|29<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
Line 130: Line 130:
|NUVO (Cleveland)
|NUVO (Cleveland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Finals Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |He's a Dream
| rowspan="2" |He's a Dream
Line 139: Line 142:
|Radix (Glendale)
|Radix (Glendale)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|Billie Jean
|Jazz
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|Top 10
|}
|}


Line 223: Line 232:
==External Links==
==External Links==
*[https://www.instagram.com/kinley.harper.dancer/ Instagram] ''(Privatized (Part-Time))''
*[https://www.instagram.com/kinley.harper.dancer/ Instagram] ''(Privatized (Part-Time))''
*[https://www.youtube.com/@kinleyharper2218 YouTube]
*[https://www.youtube.com/@kinleyharper2218 YouTube (1)]
*[https://www.youtube.com/@kinley.harper.dancer YouTube (2)]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]