Lauren Allison: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 94: Line 94:
|National Mini Top Soloist
|National Mini Top Soloist
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2025
| rowspan="8" |2025
| rowspan="4" |Moi Elsie
| rowspan="4" |Moi Elsie
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary  
Line 110: Line 110:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Don't Cry
| rowspan="4" |Don't Cry
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="3" |[[Brynn Rumfallo]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Brynn Rumfallo]]
|Hollywood Vibe (Mesa)
|Hollywood Vibe (Mesa)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Pre-Teen Solos<br />Excellence Scholarship  
|6<sup>th</sup> in Pre-Teen Solos<br />Excellence Scholarship  
|-
|In10sity (Phoenix)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Solos<br />Cutting Edge Choreography
|-
|-
|Radix (San Francisco)
|Radix (San Francisco)