Lauren Allison: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|National Mini Top Soloist | |National Mini Top Soloist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2025 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Moi Elsie | | rowspan="4" |Moi Elsie | ||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Don't Cry | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Brynn Rumfallo]] | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Mesa) | |Hollywood Vibe (Mesa) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Pre-Teen Solos<br />Excellence Scholarship | |6<sup>th</sup> in Pre-Teen Solos<br />Excellence Scholarship | ||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Solos<br />Cutting Edge Choreography | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (San Francisco) | |Radix (San Francisco) | ||