Lexi Zhu: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner Up for<br />Teen Miss Dance of America | |1<sup>st</sup> Runner Up for<br />Teen Miss Dance of America | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2025 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Prayer of Mine | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
|ABC-IBC (San Francisco) | |ABC-IBC (San Francisco) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|CA Dance Classics | |||
|2nd in Senior Contemporary Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (LA) | |NYCDA (LA) | ||
|15<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Outstanding Dancer | |15<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Outstanding Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Santa Clara) | |||
|4th in Teen Solos | |||
Teen Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Santa Clara) | |||
|1st in Teen Solos | |||
Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|} | |} | ||