Lexi Zhu: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 76: Line 76:
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner Up for<br />Teen Miss Dance of America
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner Up for<br />Teen Miss Dance of America
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2025
| rowspan="5" |2025
| rowspan="2" |Prayer of Mine
| rowspan="5" |Prayer of Mine
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
|ABC-IBC (San Francisco)
|ABC-IBC (San Francisco)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|CA Dance Classics
|2nd in Senior Contemporary Solos
|-
|-
|NYCDA (LA)
|NYCDA (LA)
|15<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Outstanding Dancer
|15<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Outstanding Dancer
|-
|Jump (Santa Clara)
|4th in Teen Solos
Teen Female JUMP VIP
|-
|24/7 (Santa Clara)
|1st in Teen Solos
Female Non-Stop Dancer
|}
|}