Lexi Zhu: Difference between revisions

Line 111: Line 111:
|Classical
|Classical
|D. Lichine
|D. Lichine
| rowspan="5" |San Francisco
| rowspan="6" |San Francisco
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
Line 128: Line 128:
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Katie Baik
|Katie Baik
|did not place
|Top 15
|-
|-
|2024
|2024
Line 134: Line 134:
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Katie Baik
|Katie Baik
|Top 15
|-
|2025
|Prayer of Mine
|Contemporary
|Chehon Wespi-Tschopp
|Top 15
|Top 15
|}
|}