Lila Martin: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2021 | |||
|unknown | |||
|Ballet | |||
|Encore | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
|Encore | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Dance Showcase USA | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Spotlight | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Cover Girl | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Nexstar | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Jazz Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||