Lucia Piedrahita: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 183: Line 183:
|Protege Performance  
|Protege Performance  
|-
|-
|2025
| rowspan="3" |2025
|Fear of Escalate  
|Fear of Escalate  
|Contemporary  
|Contemporary  
Line 189: Line 189:
|24/7 (San Diego)
|24/7 (San Diego)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos  
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos  
|-
| rowspan="2" |Mad Virtuoso
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Jordan Pelliteri
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> runner up Junior female best dancer
|-
|NYCDA (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior solos
|}
|}