Londen Davi: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 118: Line 118:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2025
| rowspan="5" |2025
| rowspan="7" |Crystal Ball
| rowspan="5" |Crystal Ball
| rowspan="7" |Open
| rowspan="5" |Open
|Fly (Fresno)
|
|-
|Driven (Fresno)
|
|-
|Revolution (Fresno)
|Revolution (Fresno)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 12-14  Solos
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Velocity (Las Vegas)
|Velocity (Las Vegas)
Line 237: Line 231:
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2025
| rowspan="6" |2025
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Standing There
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Alexa Kunishige<br />Ava Sparks<br />George Grech<br />Jaydnn Mendez<br />Sadie Kuyumjian
| rowspan="2" |Alexa Kunishige<br />Ava Sparks<br />George Grech<br />Jaydnn Mendez<br />Sadie Kuyumjian
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
Line 244: Line 238:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Get Up Offa That Thing
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |Ava Sparks<br />Della Medina<br />George Grech<br />Grace Gish<br />Jaydnn Mendez<br />Sadie Kuyumjian
| rowspan="2" |Ava Sparks<br />Della Medina<br />George Grech<br />Grace Gish<br />Jaydnn Mendez<br />Sadie Kuyumjian
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />MVP Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Do What You Have to Do
| rowspan="2" |Do What You Have to Do