Melania Khait: Difference between revisions

Undo revision 147149 by Kidgameshowlover800 (talk)
No edit summary
Line 49: Line 49:
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2023
| rowspan="4" |2023
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |Bang Bang
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
|DanceXplosion (East Islip)
|DanceXplosion (East Islip)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Xtreme Female Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Junior Miss DanceXplosion<br />X-Factor Award
|-
|-
|DanceXplosion Nationals
|DanceXplosion Nationals
|
|Junior Miss DanceXplosion
|-
|-
|Power of Dance (Long Island)
|Power of Dance (Long Island)
|
|2023 Cover Model Search
|-
|-
|Turn it Up (Long Island)
|Turn it Up (Long Island)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in 11 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Turn it Up<br />Choice Award
|-
| rowspan="6" |2024
|Star Ray
|
|
|NYCDA (Atlantic City)
|13<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Outstanding Dancer<br />Ballet Scholarship
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2024
| rowspan="5" |Vole
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="4" |
|DanceXplosion (Hauppauge)
|DanceXplosion (Hauppauge)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Xtreme Female Solos
|-
|-
|DanceXplosion Nationals
|DanceXplosion Nationals
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Xtreme Female Solos
|-
|-
|Legend
|Legend
|
|
|-
|Showbiz
|Regional Top 10<br />Solo Icon Award
|-
|-
|Soar
|Soar
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2025
| rowspan="8" |2025
| rowspan="7" |
|La Luna
| rowspan="7" |
|
|ID (Long Island)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Iconic Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Category
|-
| rowspan="7" |Unravel
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
|Journey
|Journey
|
|
|-
|-
|ID (Long Island)
|ID (Long Island)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Category
|-
|-
|DanceXplosion (Queens)
|DanceXplosion (Queens)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Xtreme Female Solos
|-
|-
|DanceXplosion Nationals
|NYCDA (Baltimore)
|
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Outstanding Dancer<br />Steps Youth Program<br />Summer Intensive Scholarship
|-
|-
|NYCDA
|NYCDA Nationals
|
|
|-
|-