Milania Capo: Difference between revisions
Created page with "Milania Capo dances at New Level Dance Company, she lives in tampa fl., She 12 years old born on 4/4/11 {| class="wikitable" |+ !Season !Competiton !Awards |- |2023-24 |Streetz |10th overall junior soloist elite dancer ru |- | |Jump |9th overall junior soloist vip ru |}" |
added stuff |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
elite dancer ru | elite dancer ru | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23-24 | ||
|Jump | |Jump | ||
|9th overall junior soloist | |9th overall junior soloist | ||
vip ru | vip ru | ||
|- | |||
|23-24 | |||
|Ultimate | |||
|1st overall | |||
|- | |||
|23-24 | |||
|Energy | |||
|1st overall | |||
title winner | |||
|- | |||
|23-24 | |||
|Leap | |||
|1st overall | |||
|} | |} | ||