Mackenzie Auger: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m 2 revisions imported
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 31: Line 31:
|Baby June
|Baby June
|unknown
|unknown
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|HOF Nationals (Las Vegas)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Fame Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Fame Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2011
| rowspan="4" |2011
|Flaunt It
| rowspan="2" |Flaunt It
|Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|Starpower (Upland)
|Starpower (Upland)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Power 8 & Under Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Power 8 & Under Solos
|-
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Papa
| rowspan="2" |Papa
Line 77: Line 80:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Runner-Up<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Runner-Up<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2014
| rowspan="6" |2014
| rowspan="4" |Mein Herr
| rowspan="4" |Mein Herr
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre
Line 83: Line 86:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|HOF Nationals (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
Line 92: Line 95:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY
|-
|-
|Joga
| rowspan="2" |Joga
|unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|KAR (Cypress)
|KAR (Cypress)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2015
|HOF Nationals (Las Vegas)
|placed with other solo
|-
| rowspan="3" |2015
|Home
|Home
|unknown
|unknown
Line 107: Line 113:
|NextLevel
|NextLevel
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Tween Pinnacle Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Tween Pinnacle Solos
|-
|Raunchy
|unknown
|KAR (Cypress)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2016
| rowspan="3" |2016
Line 153: Line 164:
*[http://www.facebook.com/jaden.auger Facebook (Her Sister's)]
*[http://www.facebook.com/jaden.auger Facebook (Her Sister's)]
*[http://www.twitter.com/kenzauger10 Twitter]
*[http://www.twitter.com/kenzauger10 Twitter]
*[http://www.instagram.com/mackenzieauger_ Instagram]
*[http://www.instagram.com/mackenzieauger Instagram]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]