Natalie Kim: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2025 | ||
| rowspan=" | |Bloom | ||
| rowspan=" | |Contemporary | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Take Two | |||
| rowspan="4" |Tap | |||
|Surge Tap Fest (Savannah) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Revel (Tampa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 118: | Line 126: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Palladium<br />Runner-Up Junior JUMP VIP | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Palladium<br />Runner-Up Junior JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 147: | Line 155: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2025 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||