Nicolette Ciociano: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Every Night | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Skyla Jones<br />Julia Si | |||
|Legacy (Long Island 1) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Long Island) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Long Island II) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2018 | | rowspan="3" |2018 | ||