Peyton Vialpando: Difference between revisions
m 32 revisions imported |
|||
| (28 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Peyton Vialpando''' (born on January 9, 2008) is a teenage dancer from Colorado, who trains at the R&R Dance Studio with her sister [[Avery Vialpando|Avery]]. | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|image=File:Peyton Vialpando.jpg | |||
|name=Peyton Vialpando | |||
|gender=Female | |||
|age={{age|2008|01|09}} | |||
|birthdate=January 9, 2008 | |||
|nationality=American | |||
|hometown=Colorado | |||
|eye color=Brown | |||
|hair color=Brown | |||
|profession=Dancer <br> Model | |||
|affiliations=Celebrity Dance <br> Sorelle Models | |||
|dance studios=R&R (Rock-N-Robbins) Dance Studio | |||
|titles=''see below'' | |||
|siblings=[[Avery Vialpando]] (sister) | |||
|friends=[[Leigha Sanderson]] | |||
}}'''Peyton Vialpando''' (born on January 9, 2008) is a teenage dancer from Colorado, who trains at the R&R (Rock-N-Robbins) Dance Studio with her sister [[Avery Vialpando|Avery]]. | |||
She plays soccer at her high school. | |||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 10: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |2018 | ||
|Open Hands | |Muddy Waters | ||
|Lyrical | |Contemporary | ||
|KAR (Denver) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Poeir | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
|Revolution (Colorado Springs) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Denver)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1124/act/440/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Poeir]</ref> | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />Intermediate Miss Junior Dance<br />NYC All-Stars<br />Junior Photogenic | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open Hands | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
|Celebrity | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Colorado Springs)<ref>[https://www.rainbowdance.com/store/event/472/act/519/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Open Hands]</ref> | |Rainbow (Colorado Springs)<ref>[https://www.rainbowdance.com/store/event/472/act/519/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Open Hands]</ref> | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Parliament of Owls | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
|Nexstar (Denver) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Age 12 Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Pueblo) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Age 12 Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Denver) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Age 12 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Denver) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Diary of Anne Frank | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
|Nexstar (Denver) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Age 12<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Teen Miss Nexstar<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Pueblo) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Age 12<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Denver) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Age 12<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Power Pak<br />5 Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Premier Teen Miss Starpower | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Denver)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1371/act/123/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Diary of Anne Frank]</ref> | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />Intermediate Miss Teen Dance<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars<br />Intermediate Solo All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="14" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="4" |#Instafamous | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
|Nexstar (Denver) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Denver) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />Teen Miss Starpower<br />12 & Over Solo Costume Award<br />Discovery Spotlight | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Colorado Springs) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Pigeon Forge) | |||
|Senior Photogenic | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Fantasia | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
|Nexstar (Denver) | |||
|Teen Miss Nexstar | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Denver) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Colorado Springs)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1495/act/126/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR Regional - Fantasia]</ref> | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Miss Teen Dance<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Pigeon Forge)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1558/act/149/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR National - Fantasia]</ref> | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Miss Teen Dance<br />Senior Photogenic | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Till Now | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
|ASH (Denver) | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Denver) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Denver) | |||
|Power Pak Invite | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Colorado Springs) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Pigeon Forge) | |||
|Senior Photogenic | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Denver) | |||
|18<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="4" |DiSRuPTeD | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Nexstar (Denver) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|Discovery Spotlight | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Pueblo) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Hurt | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Nexstar (Denver) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 Teen Solos<br />Teen Miss Nexstar<br />WDP $100 Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 Teen Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Teen Miss Nexstar | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Pueblo) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="5" |I’d Rather Go Blind | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|NYCDA (Denver) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Outstanding Dancer<br />Hip Hop Scholarship<br />Teen SAPSI Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|ASH (Denver) | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Celebrity | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Pueblo) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Denver) | |||
|15<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 Senior Solos<br />Discovery Spotlight | |||
|- | |||
|Nothing Compares 2U | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Denver) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|} | |||
=== Unsorted Duets/Trios === | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2018 | |||
|All About Us | |||
|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |KAR (Denver) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Camille, Colette, Fifi | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 9-11 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Girls Just Wanna Have Fun | |||
|Jazz | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |||
===Duets=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Try | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Macie Pinelle | |||
|Showstopper (Denver) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Camera's Rolling | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Macie Pinelle | |||
|Nexstar (Denver) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Colorado Springs) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Age 11<br />Contemporary Duets/Trios<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Denver) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Age 11<br />Contemporary Duets/Trios<br />5 Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Denver) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Soda Pop | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Quincy Nakaguma | |||
|Nexstar (Denver) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Colorado Springs) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Age 12 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Denver) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />5 Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Denver) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="4" |All That Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Quincy Nakaguma | |||
|Nexstar (Denver) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Denver) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Colorado Springs) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Pigeon Forge) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Ctrl. Alt. Delete | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Macie Pinelle | |||
|Nexstar (Denver) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Denver) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Colorado Springs) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Pigeon Forge) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Sunglasses at Night | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Quincy Nakaguma | |||
|Nexstar (Denver) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Pueblo) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |It's Gonna be a Long Walk | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Macie Pinelle | |||
|Nexstar (Denver) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Pueblo) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Again | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Macie Pinelle | |||
|NYCDA (Denver) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Pueblo) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Denver) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Mamma Knows Best | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Quincy Nakaguma | |||
|NYCDA (Denver) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Pueblo) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 Senior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Denver) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 26: | Line 357: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Yo Daddy | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Macie Pinelle<br />Brailey Rowe | |||
|Revolution (Colorado Springs) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Denver) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
| Line 32: | Line 373: | ||
| | | | ||
|Rainbow (Colorado Springs) | |Rainbow (Colorado Springs) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 | |5<sup>th</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="5" |I Don't Like to Show Off | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Macie Pinelle<br />Brailey Rowe | |||
|Nexstar (Denver) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Age 12 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Pueblo) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Denver) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Age 12 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Denver) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Chapstick | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|KAR (Colorado Springs) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Pigeon Forge) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Once Upon a December | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |Alexis Marquez<br />Quincy Nakaguma | |||
|Starpower (Denver) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Colorado Springs) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Pigeon Forge) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2015 | |||
|A Little Party Never Killed Nobody | |||
| | |||
|Abrianna Chacon<br />Alexis Gonzales<br />Amorina Adame<br />Analise Smith<br />Jayden Archuleta<br />Lillith Shook<br />Sadie Johnson<br />Ellie Lind<br />Jayla Sanchez<br />Tayzha Gutierrez | |||
|Showstopper (Denver) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Candyman | |||
| | |||
|Alexis Gonzales<br />Amorina Adame<br />Analise Smith<br />Aniah Martinez<br />Haley Martinez<br />Sadie Johnson<br />Alyssa Barela<br />Ellie Lind<br />Jayla Sanchez<br />Tayzha Gutierrez<br />Lillith Shook | |||
|Showstopper (Denver) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Gold | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2017 | |||
|Wicked Little Girls | |||
| | |||
|Alexia Amaro<br />Aniah Martinez<br />Bobbie Sandusky<br />Brooke Brazil<br />Davee Rael<br />Haley Duran<br />Laila Duran<br />Loriah Chacon<br />Trinity Ludwig | |||
|Showstopper (Denver) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Great Balls of Fire | |||
| | |||
|Brooke Brazil<br />Davee Rael<br />Janessa Lopez<br />Alexis Gonzales<br />Alyssa Barela<br />Haley Martinez<br />Sadie Johnson<br />Amorina Adame<br />Analise Smith<br />Rihana Avila<br />Brailey Rowe | |||
|Showstopper (Denver) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Captain Jack | |||
| | |||
|Alexia Amaro<br />Alexis Gonzales<br />Aniah Martinez<br />Bobbie Sandusky<br />Brailey Rowe<br />Brooke Brazil<br />Davee Rael<br />Haley Duran<br />Laila Duran<br />Loriah Chacon<br />Trinity Ludwig | |||
|Showstopper (Denver) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|} | |||
==Dance Titles== | |||
*2019 Intermediate Miss Junior Dance KAR | |||
*2021 Intermediate Miss Teen Dance KAR | |||
*2021 Teen Miss Nexstar | |||
*2022 Teen Miss Starpower | |||
*2023 Teen Miss Nexstar | |||
==Gallery== | |||
<gallery> | |||
Peyton Vialpando Barbie Girl.jpg | |||
Peyton Vialpando KAR Picture.jpg | |||
</gallery> | |||
==References== | ==References== | ||
| Line 42: | Line 480: | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/peyton.vialpando_dancer/ Instagram (2)] | *[https://www.instagram.com/peyton.vialpando_dancer/ Instagram (2)] | ||
*[https://vsco.co/peytonrv08/ VSCO] | *[https://vsco.co/peytonrv08/ VSCO] | ||
===NYCDA Galleries=== | |||
*[https://www.evolvephotovideo.com/DANCE/New-York-City-Dance-Alliance/NYCDA-202122/14-DENVER-2022/COMPETITION-PHOTOS/122-TILL-NOW-T Till Now] | |||
*[https://www.evolvephotovideo.com/DANCE/New-York-City-Dance-Alliance/NYCDA-202324/DENVER-COLORADO-2024/COMPETITION-PHOTOS/213A-ID-RATHER-GO-BLIND I'd Rather Go Blind] | |||
===Instagram Reels=== | |||
*[https://www.instagram.com/reel/CRZCBLtjNy_/ Parliament of Owls] | |||
*[https://www.instagram.com/reel/CRWoc9oDEZF/ Diary of Anne Frank] | |||
*[https://www.instagram.com/reel/Cf5WR0LlGxB/ #Instafamous] | |||
*[https://www.instagram.com/reel/CbEBeUJD8Gm/ Fantasia] | |||
*[https://www.instagram.com/reel/Cf1e24QgiYe/ Till Now] | |||
*[https://www.instagram.com/reel/Cuum8LNgPFj/ Hurt] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
| Line 47: | Line 497: | ||
[[Category:Vialpando Sisters]] | [[Category:Vialpando Sisters]] | ||
[[Category:January Births]] | [[Category:January Births]] | ||
[[Category:2008 births]] | |||