Arizona Sicard: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Tag: Manual revert
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 18: Line 18:
|-
|-
|Act 1 Talent (San Diego)
|Act 1 Talent (San Diego)
|
|Star Platinum
|-
|-
|Act 1 Talent Nationals
|Act 1 Talent Nationals
|
|Platinum
|-
|-
|Applause (Riverside)
|Applause (Riverside)
Line 32: Line 32:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Runner-Up for<br />Primary Miss Dance
|5<sup>th</sup> in Runner-Up for<br />Primary Miss Dance
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2024
| rowspan="7" |2024
| rowspan="6" |Over the Rainbow
| rowspan="7" |Over the Rainbow
| rowspan="6" |Open
| rowspan="7" |Open
|Act 1 Talent (Riverside)
|Act 1 Talent (Riverside)
|
|Platinum
|-
|-
|Act 1 Talent Nationals
|Act 1 Talent Nationals
|Star Platinum
|-
|Countdown
|
|
|-
|-
|Energy (Downey)
|Energy (Downey)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Star Petite Solos
|-
|-
|Starpower (Anaheim)
|Starpower (Anaheim)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Level 1 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1539/act/64/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Boogie Fever]</ref>
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/746/act/30/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Over the Rainbow]</ref>
|
|10<sup>th</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 9-11 Solos<br />Starz of Tomorrow Petite DOY Finalist
|-
|-
|KAR (Upland)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1539/act/64/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Boogie Fever]</ref>
|KAR (Upland)
|
|did not place
|}
|}