Arizona Sicard: Difference between revisions
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
|||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Act 1 Talent (San Diego) | |Act 1 Talent (San Diego) | ||
| | |Star Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Act 1 Talent Nationals | |Act 1 Talent Nationals | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Applause (Riverside) | |Applause (Riverside) | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Runner-Up for<br />Primary Miss Dance | |5<sup>th</sup> in Runner-Up for<br />Primary Miss Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Over the Rainbow | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Open | ||
|Act 1 Talent (Riverside) | |Act 1 Talent (Riverside) | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Act 1 Talent Nationals | |Act 1 Talent Nationals | ||
|Star Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Energy (Downey) | |Energy (Downey) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Star Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Anaheim) | |Starpower (Anaheim) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Level 1 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/746/act/30/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Over the Rainbow]</ref> | |Rainbow (Redondo Beach)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/746/act/30/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Over the Rainbow]</ref> | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 9-11 Solos<br />Starz of Tomorrow Petite DOY Finalist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Upland) | |KAR (Upland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||