Berkeley Scifres: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
No edit summary Tags: Manual revert Visual edit |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = Berkeley Scifres | |name = Berkeley Scifres | ||
|image = File:Berkeley Scifres.jpg | |image = File:Berkeley Scifres 2.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = {{age|2011|04|06}} | |age = {{age|2011|04|06}} | ||
| Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2025 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Upside Down | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Detroit) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Provo) | |Radix (Provo) | ||