Bristyn Scifres: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
No edit summary Tags: Manual revert Visual edit |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2025 | ||
|Pleasantly Blue | |Pleasantly Blue | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Unearthed | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |24/7 (Phoenix) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Detroit) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Provo) | |Radix (Provo) | ||