Bristyn Scifres: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
No edit summary
Tags: Manual revert Visual edit
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 135: Line 135:
|N/A
|N/A
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2025
| rowspan="6" |2025
|Pleasantly Blue
|Pleasantly Blue
|
|
Line 141: Line 141:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Unearthed
| rowspan="5" |Unearthed
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
|24/7 (Phoenix)
|24/7 (Phoenix)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|24/7 (Detroit)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Radix (Provo)
|Radix (Provo)