Cece Chung: Difference between revisions
>Dancer4life |
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Cuban Pete | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Provo) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 267: | Line 277: | ||
|Ballroom | |Ballroom | ||
| | | | ||
| | |NUVO (Santa Clara) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Too Many Fish in The Sea | |Too Many Fish in The Sea | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| | | | ||
| | |NUVO (Santa Clara) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2025 | |||
|Pink Shoe Laces | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Radix (Provo) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|C’est Chic | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Radix (Provo) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 290: | Line 313: | ||
[[Category:Chung Sisters]] | [[Category:Chung Sisters]] | ||
[[Category:October Births]] | [[Category:October Births]] | ||
[[Category:2014 births]] | |||