Charlotte Hale: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
| Gender || Female
| Gender || Female
|-
|-
| Age || 10
| Age || {{age|2012}} or {{age|2011}}
|-
|-
| Date of Birth || 2011/12
| Date of Birth || 2011/12
Line 26: Line 26:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|
|2021
|
|Little Dancer
|
|Ballet
|
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|
|did not place
|}
|}


Line 53: Line 53:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2018-9
|2018-9
| rowspan="2" |Colors of the Wind
|Colors of the Wind
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical 
|Lyrical 
| rowspan="2" |[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />[[Remi Mason]]<br />[[Alexandra Wisniewski]]
|[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />[[Remi Mason]]<br />[[Alexandra Wisniewski]]
| rowspan="2" |Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|did not place
|-
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups<br />(2019)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups<br />(2019)
|-
|-
Line 84: Line 82:
| rowspan="2" |[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />Amelia Foster<br />[[Deanna Heim]]<br />[[Alexandra Wisniewski]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />Amelia Foster<br />[[Deanna Heim]]<br />[[Alexandra Wisniewski]]
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2020
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2020
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2021
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2021
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |The Frug
| rowspan="2" |The Frug
Line 93: Line 91:
| rowspan="2" |[[Makayla An]]<br />[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />Kara Barnes<br />Abbigail Brake<br />[[Ava Buckhalt]]<br />Fiona Burke<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />Amelia Foster<br />[[Deanna Heim]]<br />[[Alexis Kihiko]]<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Ella Kozar]]<br />Jessica Molyett<br />Abby Nicholas<br />[[Alexandra Wisniewski]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Makayla An]]<br />[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />Kara Barnes<br />Abbigail Brake<br />[[Ava Buckhalt]]<br />Fiona Burke<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />Amelia Foster<br />[[Deanna Heim]]<br />[[Alexis Kihiko]]<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Ella Kozar]]<br />Jessica Molyett<br />Abby Nicholas<br />[[Alexandra Wisniewski]]
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2020
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2020
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2021
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2021
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2021
| rowspan="2" |2021
|Patterns
|Patterns
|Ballet
|Ballet
|[[Makayla An]]<br />[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />Kara Barnes<br />[[Joe Blandford]]<br />[[Evie Bolognese]]<br />Abbigail Brake<br />[[Ava Buckhalt]]<br />Aislyn De Bels<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />Amelia Foster<br />[[Deanna Heim]]<br />[[Alexis Kihiko]]<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Ella Kozar]]<br />Kaia Lockwood<br />[[Remi Mason]]<br />Jordyn Mavor<br />Mary McHale<br />Jessica Molyett<br />Abby Nicholas<br />[[Katelyn Rosenberger]]<br />[[Alexandra Wisniewski]]
|[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />Fiona Burke<br />Holly Chen<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />[[Alexandra Wisniewski]]
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Aha
|Aha
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|[[Makayla An]]<br />[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />Kara Barnes<br />[[Joe Blandford]]<br />[[Evie Bolognese]]<br />Abbigail Brake<br />[[Ava Buckhalt]]<br />Aislyn De Bels<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />Amelia Foster<br />[[Deanna Heim]]<br />[[Alexis Kihiko]]<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Ella Kozar]]<br />Kaia Lockwood<br />[[Remi Mason]]<br />Jordyn Mavor<br />Mary McHale<br />Jessica Molyett<br />Abby Nicholas<br />[[Katelyn Rosenberger]]<br />[[Alexandra Wisniewski]]
|[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />Fiona Burke<br />Taryn Clever<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />Payton Gillis<br />[[Deanna Heim]]<br />Jessica Kidwell<br />Abigail Lofton<br />[[Alexandra Wisniewski]]
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|}
|}
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Under 12]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Turning Pointe Dance Academy]]
[[Category:Turning Pointe Dance Academy]]