Charlotte Hale: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
| Gender || Female
| Gender || Female
|-
|-
| Age || 10
| Age || {{age|2012}} or {{age|2011}}
|-
|-
| Date of Birth || 2011/12
| Date of Birth || 2011/12
Line 53: Line 53:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2018-9
|2018-9
| rowspan="2" |Colors of the Wind
|Colors of the Wind
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical 
|Lyrical 
| rowspan="2" |[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />[[Remi Mason]]<br />[[Alexandra Wisniewski]]
|[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />[[Remi Mason]]<br />[[Alexandra Wisniewski]]
| rowspan="2" |Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|did not place
|-
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups<br />(2019)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups<br />(2019)
|-
|-
Line 113: Line 111:
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Under 12]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Turning Pointe Dance Academy]]
[[Category:Turning Pointe Dance Academy]]