Colette Stutzman: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Tag: Manual revert
 
(9 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 32: Line 32:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2021
| rowspan="2" |2021
|Don't Stop
| rowspan="2" |Don't Stop
|
| rowspan="2" |
|In10sity (Phoenix)
|In10sity (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Debut Petite Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Debut Petite Solos
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2022
| rowspan="4" |2022
Line 42: Line 45:
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|NRG
|NRG
Line 60: Line 63:
|-
|-
|NRG
|NRG
|Top 10
|Top 10<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos
1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos
|-
|-
|In10sity (Phoenix)
|In10sity (Phoenix)
Line 70: Line 72:
|-
|-
|Starpower (Gilbert)
|Starpower (Gilbert)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Power Pak
1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Contemporary Solos
Power Pak
|-
|-
|Radix (Westminster)
|Radix (Westminster)
Line 93: Line 93:
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals
|Radix Nationals
|Top 10
|Top 10<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos
1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2025
| rowspan="3" |2025
Line 112: Line 111:


===Groups===
===Groups===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 121: Line 120:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2020
|Surprise
|
|Addison Arechiga<br />Skyla Hiser<br />Dallas Jacobs<br />Mikaela Rivera<br />Malia Robinson<br />Alonah Roebuck<br />Camila Besecker<br />Macie Broadbent<br />Isla Gardner<br />Avery Gelder<br />Caydence Zuehlke
| rowspan="8" |Showstopper (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="3" |2021
|Crocodile Rock
|
|Isla Gardner<br />Avery Gelder<br />Caydence Zuehlke<br />Preslie Ball<br />Brynlee Palmer
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
|Get Right
|
|
|Abigail Gibson<br />Addison Arechiga<br />Alonah Roebuck<br />Avery Gelder<br />Camila Besecker<br />Caydence Zuehlke<br />Dallas Jacobs<br />Isla Gardner<br />Macie Broadbent<br />Mikaela Rivera<br />Skyla Hiser<br />Violet Rush<br />Xiamiya Reed
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|Let's Get Loud
|
|
|Many Dancers
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Super Groups
|-
| rowspan="4" |2022
|Love Shack
|
|
|Addison Arechiga<br />Skyla Hiser<br />Malia Robinson<br />Caydence Zuehlke<br />Xiamiya Reed
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
|Lip Gloss
|
|
|Addison Arechiga<br />Skyla Hiser<br />Dallas Jacobs<br />Mikaela Rivera<br />Malia Robinson<br />Alonah Roebuck<br />Isla Gardner<br />Caydence Zuehlke<br />Abigail Gibson<br />Violet Rush<br />Camila Besecker<br />Macie Broadbent<br />Brielle Jackson<br />Xiamiya Reed<br />Paisley Morgan<br />Aurora Peluffo<br />Sophia Jenkins
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|NYC
|
|
|Many Dancers
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups
|-
|National Pastime
|
|
|Many Dancers
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups
|}
|}


==External Link==
==External Link==
*[https://www.instagram.com/coco_dancer19/ Instagram]
*[https://www.instagram.com/coco_dancer19/ Instagram]
*[https://www.piokok.com/post/6854666648152041153035/ NRG - My Girl]
**[https://www.piokok.com/post/6854666648152041153035/ NRG - My Girl]
*[https://www.piokok.com/post/6825452617451814415962/ 24Seven - Dance with Somebody]
**[https://www.piokok.com/post/6825452617451814415962/ 24Seven - Dance with Somebody]
*[https://www.piokok.com/post/6811113443277222522719/ Radix Nationals - Dance with Somebody]
**[https://www.piokok.com/post/6811113443277222522719/ Radix Nationals - Dance with Somebody]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]