Delaney Anbardan: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:
|eye color = Brown
|eye color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|school grade =  
|school grade = 6th (25/26)
|profession = Dancer <br> Student <br> Model
|profession = Dancer <br> Student <br> Model
|affiliations = Five Dancewear
|affiliations = Five Dancewear
Line 17: Line 17:
|friends = [[Bristyn Scifres]] <br> [[Berkeley Scifres]] <br> [[Molly Long]]
|friends = [[Bristyn Scifres]] <br> [[Berkeley Scifres]] <br> [[Molly Long]]
|nicknames = Delaney Bear
|nicknames = Delaney Bear
}}'''Delaney Anbardan''' (born on March 11, 2014) is a dancer from California, who dances at Project 21 and Yorba Linda Academy of Ballet. She also dances with her older sister [[Elliana Anbardan|Elliana]].
}}'''Delaney Anbardan''' (born on March 11, 2014) is a young dancer from California, who dances at Project 21 and Yorba Linda Academy of Ballet. She also dances with her older sister [[Elliana Anbardan|Elliana]].


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 34: Line 34:
|KAR Virtual Nationals
|KAR Virtual Nationals
|Top First
|Top First
|-
|2023
|Hollyrock
|
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|}
|}


Line 49: Line 55:
[[Category:Anbardan Sisters]]
[[Category:Anbardan Sisters]]
[[Category:March Births]]
[[Category:March Births]]
[[Category:2014 births]]