Hallee Anderson: Difference between revisions
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name=Hallee Anderson | |name=Hallee Anderson | ||
|image=File:Hallee Anderson | |image=File:Hallee Anderson.jpg | ||
|gender=Female | |gender=Female | ||
|age={{age|2016|05|19}} | |age={{age|2016|05|19}} | ||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Lines | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | |||
|Halo | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Stella Ames]]<br />Hazel Ecklin<br />Jade Glyzinski<br />Claire Hansen<br />Ginny Hickenbotham-Westeren<br />Maddie Kulenkamp | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rock a Hula | |||
|Tap | |||
|Chloe Adams<br />[[Stella Ames]]<br />Maisy Anderson<br />Quinn Befort<br />Isla Bloss<br />Maraike Dobberke<br />Jade Glyzinski<br />Valerie Greenig<br />Claire Hansen<br />Bella Harris<br />Bethany Hill<br />Emerie Ketcham<br />Brody Lanoux<br />Lennon Larkin<br />Abbie Lee<br />Ellery Lemke<br />Camille Matamoros<br />Juliana Philippi<br />Ginny Salinas<br />Amira Souter<br />Hazel Wahlstrand | |||
|Hall of Fame (St Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2024 | |||
|Lift me up | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Stella Ames]]<br />Maisy Anderson<br />Jade Glyzinski<br />Claire Hansen<br />Juliana Philippi<br />Ginny Salinas<br />[[Sailor Stormoen]]<br />Hazel Wahlstrand | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mambo No.5 | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Stella Ames]]<br />[[Matinly Conrad]]<br> Jade Glyzinski<br />Claire Hansen<br />Harper Kill<br />Maddie Kulenkamp<br />[[Chase Lang]]<br />[[Evie Mccune-Barrett]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|My boyfriends back | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Chloe Adams<br />[[Stella Ames]]<br />Ella Austin<br />Isla Bloss<br />Clara Deutsch<br />Ava Fraser<br />Renee Girard<br />Jade Glyzinski<br />Valerie Greenig<br />Hayden Haider<br />Claire Hansen<br />Bella Harris<br />Bethany Hill<br />Emerie Ketcham<br />Brody Lanoux<br />Ellery Lemke<br />Lyla Lindgren<br />Kinsley Lissick<br />Camille Matamoros<br />Juliana Philippi<br />Ginny Salinas<br />Amira Souter<br />Sailor Stormoen<br />Clara Ziemke | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hokey Pokey | |||
|Tap | |||
|Chloe Adams<br />[[Stella Ames]]<br />Ella Austin<br />Isla Bloss<br />Clara Deutsch<br />Ava Fraser<br />Renee Girard<br />Jade Glyzinski<br />Valerie Greenig<br />Hayden Haider<br />Claire Hansen<br />Bella Harris<br />Bethany Hill<br />Emerie Ketcham<br />Brody Lanoux<br />Ellery Lemke<br />Lyla Lindgren<br />Kinsley Lissick<br />Camille Matamoros<br />Juliana Philippi<br />Ginny Salinas<br />Amira Souter<br />[[Sailor Stormoen]]<br />Clara Ziemke | |||
|Hall of Fame (St Paul) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 144: | Line 182: | ||
==External Link== | ==External Link== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/halleebelleanderson/ Instagram] ''(Privatized)'' | *[https://www.instagram.com/halleebelleanderson/ Instagram] ''(Privatized (Part-Time))'' | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
| Line 151: | Line 189: | ||
[[Category:Anderson Sisters]] | [[Category:Anderson Sisters]] | ||
[[Category:May Births]] | [[Category:May Births]] | ||
[[Category:2016 births]] | |||