RaeLynn Sicard: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
m 31 revisions imported
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 140: Line 140:
| rowspan="6" |Sober
| rowspan="6" |Sober
| rowspan="6" |Open
| rowspan="6" |Open
| rowspan="18" |Jaelynn Loya<br />Terrilynn Johnson
| rowspan="19" |Jaelynn Loya<br />Terrilynn Johnson
|StarQuest (Upland)
|StarQuest (Upland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios
Line 180: Line 180:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Ultra Competitive 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />HDE All-Stars
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Ultra Competitive 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />HDE All-Stars
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2024
| rowspan="7" |2024
| rowspan="6" |Nicest Thing
| rowspan="7" |Nicest Thing
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
|Act 1 Talent (Riverside)
|Act 1 Talent (Riverside)
|Star Platinum
|Star Platinum
Line 188: Line 188:
|Act 1 Talent Nationals
|Act 1 Talent Nationals
|Diamond
|Diamond
|-
|Countdown
|
|-
|-
|Energy (Downey)
|Energy (Downey)